Bengal Tiger Aquatic Club Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 9:09 AM 12/1/2009 Page 1
2009 Tiger Aquatics Christmas Invitational, Sanction #: 809
LSU Natatorium
Psych Sheet
 
 
 
 
 
#1 Girls Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 HSC-LA A 7:57.80
Donovan, Colleen 17 Frederick, Gabrielle 15
Jabbia, Mary K 15 Winn, Heather 17
2 BLAS-LA A 8:07.96
Kopcso, Kara 14 Rawls, Madeleine 12
Jones, Jeni 15 Vinturella, Brooke 14
3 WAVE-LA A 8:17.23
4 COLA-LA A 8:18.36
5 ESA-GU A 8:19.39
Conroy, Sydney 15 Nevill, Carly 16
Floyd, Shannon 15 Nolen, Katheryn 14
6 HSC-LA B 8:43.68
Pennington, Amy 13 Batten, Stephanie 14
Levy, Ashley 15 Mazier, Sarah 15
7 COLA-LA B 8:44.78
8 HSC-LA C 8:59.76
Tadlock, Taylor 15 Newcomb, Abaigail 16
Reyes, Maria 16 Harwell, Brianna 16
9 COLA-LA C 9:13.43
10 COLA-LA D 10:33.33
11 BWB-SE A 10:55.79
McWilliams, Haley 14 VerSteeg, Linsi 17
Graef, Morgan 14 Tavarez, Helena 14
12 TAQ-LA A NT
 
 
#2 Boys Open 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 BLAS-LA A 7:25.59
Babcock, Colin 17 Senneff, Michael 16
White, Christian 16 Breaux, Gavin 17
2 HSC-LA A 7:34.99
Meredith, Jared 17 Morrell, Aaron 17
Whitehead, Scott 17 Smedstad, Andre 16
3 COLA-LA A 7:42.24
4 WAVE-LA A 7:44.08
5 BWB-SE A 7:44.11
Stevens, David 17 Braseth, Michael 16
Wilke, Levi 15 Spock, Ross 17
6 ESA-GU A 7:57.71
Johnston III, Marshall 15 Morris, Tommy 16
Fox, Michael 15 Guillen, Omar 17
7 ES-LA A 8:00.56
8 HSC-LA B 8:12.16
Paretti, Shawn 14 Faust, Michael 16
Pennington, Eric 15 Meltz, Michael 15
9 COLA-LA B 8:23.82
10 HSC-LA C 8:53.08
Holladay, Samuel 14 Guth, Joshua 14
Perez, Steven 16 Keen, Logan 14
11 BWB-SE B 8:55.63
Bruechner, Frank 15 Broaderick, Justin 14
Wyatt, Matt 15 Fairchild, Austin 14
12 TAQ-LA A NT
 
 
#3 Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Rasmus, Claire 12 WAVE-LA 2:21.15
2 Patrick, Laura 11 SWIM-LA 2:30.11
3 Frantz, Denise 12 FINS-LA 2:38.00
4 Fritscher, Heidi 11 FINS-LA 2:39.94
5 Papp, Olympia 12 COLA-LA 2:40.00
6 Walkin, Isabela 11 SWIM-LA 2:40.92
7 Khorov, Ella 12 WAVE-LA 2:42.02
8 Rush, Anna 11 TAQ-LA 2:46.77
9 Black, Clayton 11 TAQ-LA 2:48.00
10 Bellina, Jaden 11 ES-LA 2:51.13
11 Cherbonnier, Annie 11 WAVE-LA 2:52.42
12 Touchard, Kylie 12 FINS-LA 3:05.75
13 Drouilhet, DeDe 11 WAVE-LA 3:16.59
14 Mazoch, Amanda 11 TAQ-LA 3:18.37
15 Wyninger, Kenzie 11 SWIM-LA 3:37.35
16 Bruns, Clare 11 BLAS-LA 3:39.42
17 Wilson, Emily 11 WAVE-LA NT
18 Beaver, Mary Claire 12 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#4 Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Haley, Luke 12 ES-LA 2:22.54
2 McRae, Alex 12 BYOU-LA 2:39.35
3 James, Trey 11 BLAS-LA 2:40.17
4 Billeaud, Mark 12 COLA-LA 2:40.56
5 Wise, Blaise 12 ES-LA 2:42.13
6 Tamplain, Vincent 12 UES-LA 2:46.34
7 Finegan, Patrick 12 WAVE-LA 2:49.07
8 Khattab, Karim 12 COLA-LA 2:49.47
9 James, Aaron 11 WAVE-LA 2:51.47
10 Massimini, Warren 11 UES-LA 2:58.23
11 Lewis, Quintin 12 TAQ-LA NT
12 Domingue, Ryan 12 SWIM-LA NT
 
 
#5 Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Licciardi, Lindsey 10 FINS-LA 2:36.36
2 Cresson, Hayden 10 TAQ-LA 3:07.24
3 Serret, Brianna 9 COAS-LA 3:14.06
4 James, Morgan 10 WAVE-LA 3:20.34
5 Vanderbrook, Grace 10 WAVE-LA 3:22.96
6 Edwards, Ryland 10 WAVE-LA 3:25.57
7 Reagan, Mack 9 WAVE-LA 3:26.48
8 Brown, Alyssa 10 WAVE-LA 3:28.28
9 Pierce, Brittany 10 BLAS-LA 3:32.29
10 Endom, Susan 9 WAVE-LA 3:39.57
11 Tamplain, Alexis 10 UES-LA NT
12 Galland, Michelle 10 COAS-LA NT
13 James, Claudia 8 WAVE-LA NT
14 Cazes, Abigail 9 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#6 Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Broaderick, Kellen 10 BWB-SE 2:45.16
2 Romero, Nick 10 TAQ-LA 3:04.46
3 Edwards, Davis 9 WAVE-LA 3:05.09
4 Wyninger, Caleb 9 SWIM-LA 3:12.73
5 Alexander, Cuinn 10 BLAS-LA 3:18.87
6 Coignet, Adam 9 ES-LA 3:19.45
7 Korndorffer, Charles 9 WAVE-LA 3:20.35
8 Shbeeb, Omar 10 COAS-LA 3:33.08
9 Khattab, Khaled 10 COLA-LA 3:50.41
10 Loop, Tyler 10 FINS-LA NT
11 Alexander, Cade 8 BLAS-LA NT
12 Muth, Alexander 8 RRR-LA NT
 
 
#7 Girls Open 400 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Miles, Smacker 15 TAQ-LA 4:27.39
2 Kopcso, Kara 14 BLAS-LA 4:27.97
3 Donovan, Colleen 17 HSC-LA 4:35.99
4 Winn, Heather 17 HSC-LA 4:38.46
5 Conroy, Sydney 15 ESA-GU 4:45.03
6 Boudreaux, Meridith 16 COLA-LA 4:50.00
7 Vinturella, Brooke 14 BLAS-LA 4:51.28
8 Morikawa, Ayuko 17 TAQ-LA 4:52.19
9 Miller, Jeanne 17 COLA-LA 4:52.69
10 Billeaud, Elizabeth 14 COLA-LA 4:58.01
11 Antonetz, Savannah 15 SWIM-LA 5:00.17
12 Thurman, Allie 14 TAQ-LA 5:02.15
13 Jabbia, Mary K 15 HSC-LA 5:03.04
14 Mazier, Sarah 15 HSC-LA 5:04.71
15 Frederick, Gabrielle 15 HSC-LA 5:04.78
16 Buttaci, Anna 14 COLA-LA 5:05.00
17 Billeaud, Michelle 18 COLA-LA 5:05.61
18 Rush, Emily 14 TAQ-LA 5:10.92
19 Pennington, Amy 13 HSC-LA 5:11.38
20 Miller, Jessica 15 COLA-LA 5:14.59
21 Newcomb, Abaigail 16 HSC-LA 5:15.28
22 Levy, Ashley 15 HSC-LA 5:16.24
23 Aguillard, April 14 COLA-LA 5:17.66
24 Jones, Jeni 15 BLAS-LA 5:19.59
25 Reyes, Maria 16 HSC-LA 5:22.63
26 Batten, Stephanie 14 HSC-LA 5:23.23
27 Tadlock, Taylor 15 HSC-LA 5:24.62
28 Trumbach, Erin 14 HSC-LA 5:27.62
29 Metoyer, Sami 16 HSC-LA 5:30.05
30 McWilliams, Haley 14 BWB-SE 5:30.68
31 Ramirez, Ashley 13 HSC-LA 5:31.38
32 Moreno, Taylor 18 SWIM-LA 5:34.15
33 Robinson, Amber 13 HSC-LA 5:35.06
34 Fox, Victoria 13 HSC-LA 5:37.81
35 Meredith, Shelby 13 HSC-LA 5:42.37
36 Harwell, Brianna 16 HSC-LA 5:51.93
37 Vicknair, Kayleigh 13 HSC-LA 6:08.48
38 Bilger, Chelsie 15 ESA-GU NT
39 Elliott, Emma 14 FINS-LA NT
 
 
#8 Boys Open 400 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Babcock, Colin 17 BLAS-LA 4:05.17
2 Grenfell, Grant 15 TAQ-LA 4:12.31
3 Smedstad, Andre 16 HSC-LA 4:23.78
4 Teel, Keith 17 ESA-GU 4:24.43
5 Faust, Michael 16 HSC-LA 4:27.36
6 Stanton, Joseph 15 ESA-GU 4:29.37
7 Whitehead, Scott 17 HSC-LA 4:38.49
8 Salts, Gregory 17 COLA-LA 4:42.31
9 Knudsen, Alex 16 BLAS-LA 4:45.86
10 Pennington, Eric 15 HSC-LA 4:47.38
11 Layman, Andrew 17 TAQ-LA 4:48.04
12 Manganello, Brandon 15 WAVE-LA 4:52.31
13 Keen, Logan 14 HSC-LA 4:53.04
14 Riess, Patrick 15 WAVE-LA 4:53.98
15 Guth, Joshua 14 HSC-LA 4:55.68
16 Lane, Patrick 14 DAC-MS 4:56.53
#8 ... (Boys Open 400 Yard IM)
17 Boulet, Samuel 17 ESA-GU 5:00.86
18 Meredith, Jared 17 HSC-LA 5:05.50
19 Knudsen, Andrew 13 BLAS-LA 5:06.95
20 Tribou, Dean 16 TAQ-LA 5:09.57
21 Goudeau, Marc 13 FINS-LA 5:10.01
22 Dansereau, Chase 13 TAQ-LA 5:10.17
23 Elliott, Jacob 13 FINS-LA 5:15.23
24 Dorman, Alex 16 SWIM-LA 5:17.13
25 Paretti, Shawn 14 HSC-LA 5:18.08
26 Meltz, Michael 15 HSC-LA 5:22.07
27 Meltz, Joe 13 HSC-LA 5:28.07
28 Pruitt, Gabriel 13 SWIM-LA 5:28.87
29 Bruechner, Frank 15 BWB-SE 5:37.32
30 McWilliams, Cody 13 BWB-SE 5:40.79
31 Ward, Bradley 13 HSC-LA 6:13.43
32 Begnaud, Zack 14 COAS-LA NT
33 Morrell, Aaron 17 HSC-LA NT
34 Perez, Steven 16 HSC-LA NT
35 Caprito, Michael 15 HSC-LA NT
36 Kelly, Tom 16 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#9 Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Rasmus, Claire 12 WAVE-LA 5:38.53
2 Rawls, Madeleine 12 BLAS-LA 6:04.62
3 Frantz, Denise 12 FINS-LA 6:11.16
4 Fritscher, Heidi 11 FINS-LA 6:11.70
5 Patrick, Laura 11 SWIM-LA 6:13.62
6 Papp, Olympia 12 COLA-LA 6:15.00
7 Loop, Megan 12 FINS-LA 6:18.61
8 Ye, Kara 12 TAQ-LA 6:25.50
9 Bellina, Jaden 11 ES-LA 6:38.06
10 Heuer, Alexandra 12 WAVE-LA 6:46.41
11 Williams, Emily 11 SWIM-LA 7:00.22
12 Johnson, Olivia 12 SWIM-LA 7:16.10
13 Mazoch, Amanda 11 TAQ-LA 7:18.98
14 Mato, Tori 12 UES-LA NT
15 Armstrong, Erin 11 COAS-LA NT
16 Schwartz, Katelyn 12 COAS-LA NT
17 Sills, Ashley 12 TAQ-LA NT
18 Black, Clayton 11 TAQ-LA NT
19 Rush, Anna 11 TAQ-LA NT
20 Ye, Sarah 12 TAQ-LA NT
21 Cazes, Katie 12 TAQ-LA NT
22 Oreilly, Cailin 12 SWIM-LA NT
 
 
#10 Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 McRae, Alex 12 BYOU-LA 5:44.02
2 Haley, Luke 12 ES-LA 5:54.28
3 Wise, Blaise 12 ES-LA 6:17.58
4 Billeaud, Mark 12 COLA-LA 6:20.00
5 Khattab, Karim 12 COLA-LA 6:20.00
6 James, Trey 11 BLAS-LA 6:35.07
7 Tamplain, Vincent 12 UES-LA 6:49.23
8 Massimini, Warren 11 UES-LA 6:52.56
9 Rodriguez, Lance Michael 11 TAQ-LA 7:47.01
10 Nyboer, Braden 11 TAQ-LA NT
11 Comardelle, Chase 11 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#11 Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Winn, Heather 17 HSC-LA 10:20.97
2 Miller, Jeanne 17 COLA-LA 10:42.28
3 Nolen, Katheryn 14 ESA-GU 10:42.55
4 Goertz, Haley 15 FINS-LA 10:48.92
5 Boudreaux, Meridith 16 COLA-LA 10:51.30
6 Donovan, Colleen 17 HSC-LA 10:57.85
7 Rodriguez, Katelyn 14 TAQ-LA 11:00.15
8 Dilldine, Alyssa 14 TAQ-LA 11:01.91
9 Petit, Lauren 16 TAQ-LA 11:12.88
10 Frederick, Gabrielle 15 HSC-LA 11:14.96
11 Stahel, Katie 15 WAVE-LA 11:20.00
12 Lorio, Sarah 17 SWIM-LA 11:28.33
13 Jabbia, Mary K 15 HSC-LA 11:30.00
14 Levy, Ashley 15 HSC-LA 11:37.08
15 Miller, Jessica 15 COLA-LA 11:44.08
16 Gates, Stephanie 17 HSC-LA 11:45.00
17 McWilliams, Haley 14 BWB-SE 11:46.41
18 Livingston, Rachel 16 SWIM-LA 11:47.59
19 Newcomb, Abaigail 16 HSC-LA 11:58.00
20 Batten, Stephanie 14 HSC-LA 11:58.20
21 Hollier, Allison 17 COLA-LA 11:58.61
22 Ramirez, Ashley 13 HSC-LA 12:07.55
23 Castille, Isabella 14 COLA-LA 12:10.00
24 Tadlock, Taylor 15 HSC-LA 12:17.00
25 VerSteeg, Linsi 17 BWB-SE 12:18.16
26 Barczyk, Victoria 13 COLA-LA 12:18.68
27 Mod, Lexi 14 WAVE-LA 12:22.91
28 Nevill, Carly 16 ESA-GU 12:22.96
29 Heuer, Morgan 15 WAVE-LA 12:27.54
30 Walker, Virginia 16 COLA-LA 12:30.00
31 McLean, Kate 14 TAQ-LA 12:47.52
32 Brown, Cassey 17 SWIM-LA 13:28.73
33 Maclaren, Emily 13 ES-LA 13:45.67
34 Sobey, Ana 14 ESA-GU 14:29.34
 
 
#12 Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Brimhall, Luke 16 BXST-SE 10:02.93
2 Smedstad, Andre 16 HSC-LA 10:12.00
3 Boudreaux III, Edward 17 BYOU-LA 10:14.97
4 Braseth, Michael 16 BWB-SE 10:17.93
5 Salts, Gregory 17 COLA-LA 10:36.51
6 Borel, Andrew 17 COLA-LA 10:37.68
7 Meltz, Michael 15 HSC-LA 10:40.00
8 Larimer, Andrew 16 COLA-LA 10:44.49
9 Faust, Michael 16 HSC-LA 10:45.00
10 McRae, Elie 14 BYOU-LA 10:47.15
11 Wilke, Levi 15 BWB-SE 10:48.94
12 Whitehead, Scott 17 HSC-LA 10:50.55
13 Morrell, Aaron 17 HSC-LA 10:55.00
14 Meredith, Jared 17 HSC-LA 10:56.00
15 Paretti, Shawn 14 HSC-LA 10:58.00
16 Knudsen, Alex 16 BLAS-LA 11:02.28
17 Favaloro, Michael 14 ES-LA 11:06.09
18 Weidlein, Kyle 15 FINS-LA 11:11.11
19 Breaux, Gavin 17 BLAS-LA 11:13.65
20 Klazynski, Robert 15 BLAS-LA 11:14.40
21 Lane, Patrick 14 DAC-MS 11:24.80
22 Knudsen, Andrew 13 BLAS-LA 11:30.21
23 Senneff, Matt 13 BLAS-LA 11:32.97
24 White, Christian 16 BLAS-LA 11:35.54
25 Keen, Logan 14 HSC-LA 11:41.55
26 Pennington, Eric 15 HSC-LA 11:43.70
27 Borel, Nathan 14 COLA-LA 11:51.31
28 DeJean, Silas 14 COLA-LA 11:51.51
29 Guth, Joshua 14 HSC-LA 12:00.00
30 Braseth, Peter 18 BWB-SE 12:00.05
31 Massimini, Tyler 13 UES-LA 12:01.46
32 Robert, Blake 13 ES-LA 12:26.06
33 Manganello, Brandon 15 WAVE-LA 12:29.47
34 Hutchinson, Tyler 16 SWIM-LA 12:49.52
35 Wyatt, Matt 15 BWB-SE 12:50.79
36 Johnson, Micah 14 SWIM-LA 13:12.92
37 Brown, Jarrod 17 TAQ-LA NT
38 Grenfell, Brady 12 TAQ-LA NT
39 Finnegan, Colin 15 TAQ-LA NT
40 Ye, Jerry 13 TAQ-LA NT
41 Forbes, Jaackson 13 TAQ-LA NT
42 Hamilton, Caleb 15 SWIM-LA NT
 
 
#13 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 BLAS-LA A 1:57.66
Kopcso, Kara 14 Cloutet, Alex 14
Jennings, Kristen 13 Prieto, Emily 13
2 COLA-LA A 2:05.31
Buttaci, Anna 14 Aguillard, April 14
Billeaud, Elizabeth 14 Castille, Isabella 14
3 HSC-LA A 2:06.50
Batten, Stephanie 14 Trumbach, Erin 14
Fox, Victoria 13 Ramirez, Ashley 13
4 HSC-LA B 2:13.42
Meredith, Shelby 13 Robinson, Amber 13
Pennington, Amy 13 Doll, Emma 13
5 BYOU-LA A X2:27.99
Gautreaux, Lindsay 13 Rousse, Lani 13
Joffrion, Caroline 13 Aucoin, Whitney 13
6 FINS-LA A 2:28.48
Elliott, Emma 14 Slicho, Ashley 14
Chatry, Amanda 14 Gaydos, April 14
7 HSC-LA C 2:33.85
Holladay, Rachel 14 Levy, Ashley 15
Toranto, Julianna 14 Vicknair, Kayleigh 13
8 COLA-LA B NT
9 TAQ-LA A NT
10 TAQ-LA B NT
 
 
#14 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 ES-LA A 2:00.45
2 HSC-LA A 2:02.19
Guth, Joshua 14 Ward, Bradley 13
Keen, Logan 14 Paretti, Shawn 14
3 FINS-LA A 2:05.97
Cramer, Eric 13 Elliott, Jacob 13
Goudeau, Marc 13 Bourgeois, Cade 13
4 BYOU-LA A 2:20.34
Peters, Michael 13 Hulsewe, Corbin 13
McRae, Elie 14 Daigrepont, Aaron 13
#14 ... (Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay)
5 WAVE-LA A 2:24.88
6 COLA-LA A NT
Van Eaton, Joe 13 Borel, Nathan 14
DeJean, Silas 14 Roy, Dralon 14
7 HSC-LA B NT
Ducree, Dustin 13 Meltz, Joe 13
Holladay, Samuel 14 Verdun, William 13
8 TAQ-LA A NT
 
 
#15 Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 BLAS-LA A 1:54.37
Fearn, Katie 15 Tucker, Callie 16
Vinturella, Brooke 14 Jones, Jeni 15
2 HSC-LA A 1:54.84
Winn, Heather 17 Jabbia, Mary K 15
Donovan, Colleen 17 Reyes, Maria 16
3 COLA-LA A 1:57.47
Billeaud, Michelle 18 Boudreaux, Meridith 16
Billeaud, Elizabeth 14 Miller, Jeanne 17
4 WAVE-LA A 1:57.77
5 DAC-MS A 2:00.62
6 SUNS-MS A 2:01.34
McMurray, Erin 16 Dove, Libby 15
White, Christen 13 Heine, Emily 17
7 FINS-LA A 2:02.48
Levendoski, Emma 15 Buisson, Madalynn 15
Soileau, Liana 15 Goertz, Haley 15
8 SWIM-LA A 2:03.00
Antonetz, Savannah 15 Phillips, Pamela 13
Lorio, Sarah 17 Babineaux, Anne-Claire 16
9 HSC-LA B 2:03.27
Mazier, Sarah 15 Harwell, Brianna 16
Frederick, Gabrielle 15 Tadlock, Taylor 15
10 HSC-LA C 2:05.68
Metoyer, Sami 16 Gates, Stephanie 17
Newcomb, Abaigail 16 Fischer, Daniela 17
11 COLA-LA B 2:07.07
Miller, Jessica 15 Buttaci, Anna 14
Billeaud, Annette 16 Hollier, Allison 17
12 WAVE-LA B 2:11.94
13 COLA-LA C 2:12.51
Papp, Olympia 12 Barczyk, Victoria 13
Czajkowski, Stephanie 14 Castille, Isabella 14
14 ESA-GU A 2:13.00
Conroy, Sydney 15 Floyd, Shannon 15
Sobey, Ana 14 Nolen, Katheryn 14
15 BWB-SE A 2:31.16
Tavarez, Helena 14 Graef, Morgan 14
McWilliams, Haley 14 VerSteeg, Linsi 17
16 ESA-GU B NT
17 TAQ-LA A NT
18 TAQ-LA B NT
 
 
#16 Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 HSC-LA A 1:42.17
Smedstad, Andre 16 Faust, Michael 16
Whitehead, Scott 17 Meredith, Jared 17
2 BLAS-LA A 1:46.26
Babcock, Colin 17 Knudsen, Alex 16
Guinot, Rhett 16 Senneff, Michael 16
3 COLA-LA A 1:47.59
4 FINS-LA A 1:49.63
Beckstrom, Thomas 16 Weidlein, Derek 17
Owens, JD 15 Fox, Danny 15
5 BLAS-LA B 1:50.26
Senneff, Matt 13 Thompson, Elliott 16
Jones, Andrew 17 White, Christian 16
6 BWB-SE A 1:51.95
Spock, Ross 17 Bruechner, Frank 15
Braseth, Peter 18 Stevens, David 17
7 WAVE-LA A 1:52.85
8 HSC-LA B 1:55.44
Morrell, Aaron 17 Perez, Steven 16
Pennington, Eric 15 Meltz, Michael 15
9 SWIM-LA A 2:02.07
Dorman, Alex 16 Pruitt, Gabriel 13
Hutchinson, Tyler 16 Chacin, Jhon 16
10 COLA-LA B 2:02.45
11 SUNS-MS A 2:07.76
Santangelo, Anthony 13 Walker, Winn 15
Welsh, Edwin 16 Welch, David 15
12 BWB-SE B 2:09.28
Wilke, Levi 15 Wyatt, Matt 15
Broaderick, Kellen 10 Braseth, Michael 16
13 ESA-GU A 2:28.30
14 ESA-GU B NT
15 BWB-SE C NT
Arrington, Jesse 12 Fairchild, Austin 14
McWilliams, Cody 13 Stansberry, Drake 14
16 TAQ-LA A NT
17 TAQ-LA B NT
18 TAQ-LA C NT
 
 
#17 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Aguillard, April 14 COLA-LA 1:10.05
2 Cloutet, Alex 14 BLAS-LA 1:10.25
3 Trumbach, Erin 14 HSC-LA 1:10.53
4 Cherbonnier, Angele 14 WAVE-LA 1:10.98
5 Rush, Emily 14 TAQ-LA 1:12.19
6 Phillips, Pamela 13 SWIM-LA 1:15.67
7 Sobey, Ana 14 ESA-GU 1:16.79
8 Ramirez, Ashley 13 HSC-LA 1:18.28
9 Chatry, Amanda 14 FINS-LA 1:18.32
10 Buttaci, Anna 14 COLA-LA 1:18.66
11 Slicho, Ashley 14 FINS-LA 1:18.96
12 Jacobs, Jade 13 SUNS-MS 1:19.90
13 Robinson, Amber 13 HSC-LA 1:20.13
14 Dilldine, Alyssa 14 TAQ-LA 1:21.69
15 Maclaren, Emily 13 ES-LA 1:25.23
16 Graef, Morgan 14 BWB-SE 1:25.91
17 Reuter, Stephanie 14 ES-LA 1:26.22
18 Flesch, Kylie 14 SWIM-LA 1:27.18
19 Chang, Christine 13 ES-LA 1:27.30
20 Barczyk, Victoria 13 COLA-LA 1:30.77
21 Paquette, Kristen 14 HSC-LA 1:31.17
22 Viator, Taylor 13 COLA-LA 1:39.73
23 Drye, Alexandra 13 ES-LA 1:45.10
24 Gautreaux, Lindsay 13 BYOU-LA 1:46.75
25 Gaydos, April 14 FINS-LA 1:55.93
26 Frink, Camille 13 TAQ-LA 2:05.09
27 Marler, Ashley 13 TAQ-LA 2:16.71
28 Haybeyah, Catalina 14 COLA-LA NT
29 Jason, Joy 14 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#18 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 McRae, Elie 14 BYOU-LA 1:04.53
2 DeJean, Silas 14 COLA-LA 1:07.15
3 Knudsen, Andrew 13 BLAS-LA 1:08.25
4 Robert, Blake 13 ES-LA 1:09.56
5 Dansereau, Chase 13 TAQ-LA 1:10.90
6 Massimini, Tyler 13 UES-LA 1:12.09
7 Ward, Bradley 13 HSC-LA 1:14.27
8 Goudeau, Marc 13 FINS-LA 1:15.76
9 Meltz, Joe 13 HSC-LA 1:18.69
10 Fairchild, Austin 14 BWB-SE 1:19.01
11 Carlson, William 15 COLA-LA 1:19.41
12 Elliott, Jacob 13 FINS-LA 1:19.61
13 Bourgeois, Cade 13 FINS-LA 1:20.91
14 Warwick, Will 13 BLAS-LA 1:21.08
15 Panepinto, Casey 14 TAQ-LA 1:21.86
16 Hulsewe, Corbin 13 BYOU-LA 1:23.08
17 Bellone, Conway 13 WAVE-LA 1:23.10
18 Stump, Zachary 13 SWIM-LA 1:23.65
19 Johnson, Micah 14 SWIM-LA 1:25.40
20 Matthews, Marshall 14 COAS-LA 1:25.48
21 King, Chris 14 SWIM-LA 1:26.26
22 Simmons, Chris 13 ES-LA 1:29.24
23 Peters, Michael 13 BYOU-LA 1:29.85
24 Salvetti, Matt 13 FINS-LA 1:31.63
25 Moreno, Jonathan 14 ESA-GU 1:33.37
26 Crossland, Ian 13 DAC-MS 1:37.86
27 Hayes, Wesley 13 RRR-LA 2:01.09
28 Thompson, Chase 14 ESA-GU NT
29 Colbert, Chandler 14 FINS-LA NT
30 Forbes, Jaackson 13 TAQ-LA NT
31 Gonsoulin, Jackson 13 TAQ-LA NT
32 Charlet, Matthew 13 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#19 Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Jabbia, Mary K 15 HSC-LA 1:08.79
2 Billeaud, Michelle 18 COLA-LA 1:12.14
3 Petit, Lauren 16 TAQ-LA 1:12.99
4 Lorio, Sarah 17 SWIM-LA 1:13.41
5 Conroy, Sydney 15 ESA-GU 1:13.88
6 Floyd, Shannon 15 ESA-GU 1:14.36
7 Moreno, Taylor 18 SWIM-LA 1:14.69
8 Miller, Jessica 15 COLA-LA 1:16.01
9 Nevill, Carly 16 ESA-GU 1:18.48
10 Cooper, Julie 15 ESA-GU 1:18.64
11 Fearn, Katie 15 BLAS-LA 1:20.20
12 Tucker, Callie 16 BLAS-LA 1:20.43
13 Harwell, Brianna 16 HSC-LA 1:21.10
14 Dove, Libby 15 SUNS-MS 1:22.16
15 Carr, Rachel 17 ESA-GU 1:22.59
16 Strain, Rachel 15 BLAS-LA 1:22.79
17 Buisson, Madalynn 15 FINS-LA 1:22.88
#19 ... (Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke)
18 Forbes, Caroline 15 TAQ-LA 1:24.30
19 McGraw, Caroline 15 TAQ-LA 1:25.63
20 Aucoin, Cammie 15 BYOU-LA 1:26.76
21 Livingston, Rachel 16 SWIM-LA 1:27.84
22 Levy, Ashley 15 HSC-LA 1:27.92
23 Warwick, Allison 16 BLAS-LA 1:28.73
24 Candal, Raquel 15 HSC-LA 1:30.35
25 Walker, Hughes 12 SUNS-MS 1:32.16
26 Davis, Raven 15 WAVE-LA 1:33.64
27 Gurnik, Audrey 15 HSC-LA 1:40.92
28 Toranto, Julianna 14 HSC-LA 1:41.98
29 Pitre, Noelle 15 BYOU-LA 1:42.43
30 Willis, Caroline 15 WAVE-LA NT
31 Clade, Cat 15 WAVE-LA NT
 
 
#20 Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Faust, Michael 16 HSC-LA 59.05
2 Riess, Christian 18 WAVE-LA 59.71
3 Duplantis, Ryan 22 COLA-LA 59.82
4 Tribou, Dean 16 TAQ-LA 1:03.46
5 Perez, Steven 16 HSC-LA 1:04.18
6 Schwartzenburg, Trey 17 COLA-LA 1:04.37
7 Beyer, Adam 15 WAVE-LA 1:04.40
8 Finnegan, Colin 15 TAQ-LA 1:05.05
9 Brimhall, Luke 16 BXST-SE 1:05.06
10 Knudsen, Alex 16 BLAS-LA 1:05.58
11 Beckstrom, Thomas 16 FINS-LA 1:06.04
12 Larimer, Andrew 16 COLA-LA 1:06.49
13 Casey, Peter 16 ES-LA 1:06.70
14 Hilborn, Buzz 18 TAQ-LA 1:07.25
15 Borel, Andrew 17 COLA-LA 1:07.79
16 Guillen, Omar 17 ESA-GU 1:08.94
17 Norem, Erick 15 COAS-LA 1:09.56
18 Guinot, Rhett 16 BLAS-LA 1:09.96
19 Salts, Gregory 17 COLA-LA 1:09.98
20 Doofe, Charles 15 TAQ-LA 1:10.12
21 Welch, David 15 SUNS-MS 1:10.45
22 Meltz, Michael 15 HSC-LA 1:10.53
23 Morris, Tommy 16 ESA-GU 1:11.09
24 Walker, Winn 15 SUNS-MS 1:11.66
25 Chacin, Jhon 16 SWIM-LA 1:12.02
26 Sammons, Lee 16 COLA-LA 1:13.32
27 Riess, Patrick 15 WAVE-LA 1:13.91
28 Bergeron, Buckwheat 16 BYOU-LA 1:14.21
29 Labat, Matthew 18 BYOU-LA 1:14.97
30 Dorman, Alex 16 SWIM-LA 1:16.72
31 Trahan, Andre 16 COLA-LA 1:16.81
32 Jones, Andrew 17 BLAS-LA 1:17.62
33 Wyatt, Matt 15 BWB-SE 1:18.90
34 Carlson, William 15 COLA-LA 1:19.41
35 Crowe, Chris 16 COLA-LA 1:19.64
36 Boulet, Samuel 17 ESA-GU 1:20.47
37 Braseth, Peter 18 BWB-SE 1:20.72
38 Weimer, Christopher 17 TAQ-LA 1:21.84
39 Baralt, Lucas 15 ESA-GU 1:21.86
40 Tranum, Joseph 17 DAC-MS 1:22.01
41 Salvetti, Nick 16 FINS-LA 1:22.75
42 Brasher, Stephen 16 HSC-LA 1:23.14
43 Cook, Sam 15 COLA-LA 1:27.99
44 Avery, Eric 15 ESA-GU NT
45 Yessayan, David 11 TAQ-LA NT
46 Gates, Daniel 15 TAQ-LA NT
47 Pool, Tyler 18 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#21 Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Nolen, Katheryn 14 ESA-GU 2:14.68
2 Billeaud, Elizabeth 14 COLA-LA 2:15.69
3 Vinturella, Brooke 14 BLAS-LA 2:19.19
4 Buttaci, Anna 14 COLA-LA 2:27.29
5 McWilliams, Haley 14 BWB-SE 2:31.69
6 Thurman, Allie 14 TAQ-LA 2:34.87
7 Czajkowski, Stephanie 14 COLA-LA 2:44.67
8 Fox, Victoria 13 HSC-LA 2:45.27
9 Pennington, Amy 13 HSC-LA 2:45.68
10 Joffrion, Caroline 13 BYOU-LA 2:49.14
11 White, Christen 13 SUNS-MS 3:03.22
12 Castille, Isabella 14 COLA-LA NT
 
 
#22 Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 McRae, Elie 14 BYOU-LA 2:11.26
2 Guth, Joshua 14 HSC-LA 2:15.88
3 Keen, Logan 14 HSC-LA 2:17.10
4 Knudsen, Andrew 13 BLAS-LA 2:19.66
5 Lane, Patrick 14 DAC-MS 2:20.03
6 Favaloro, Michael 14 ES-LA 2:24.79
7 Dansereau, Chase 13 TAQ-LA 2:28.25
8 Warwick, Will 13 BLAS-LA 2:48.99
9 McWilliams, Cody 13 BWB-SE 2:54.71
10 Santangelo, Anthony 13 SUNS-MS 2:59.79
11 Williams, Kelvin 14 DAC-MS 3:00.08
12 Massimini, Tyler 13 UES-LA NT
 
 
#23 Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Kopcso, Kara 14 BLAS-LA 2:06.81
2 Miles, Smacker 15 TAQ-LA 2:10.47
3 Morikawa, Ayuko 17 TAQ-LA 2:14.45
4 Donovan, Colleen 17 HSC-LA 2:15.76
5 Miller, Jeanne 17 COLA-LA 2:16.99
6 Newcomb, Abaigail 16 HSC-LA 2:19.93
7 Antonetz, Savannah 15 SWIM-LA 2:20.64
8 Hollier, Allison 17 COLA-LA 2:21.64
9 Mazier, Sarah 15 HSC-LA 2:25.50
10 Frederick, Gabrielle 15 HSC-LA 2:25.93
11 Lorio, Sarah 17 SWIM-LA 2:26.13
12 Heine, Emily 17 SUNS-MS 2:27.28
13 Billeaud, Annette 16 COLA-LA 2:28.26
14 Reyes, Maria 16 HSC-LA 2:31.50
15 Stahel, Katie 15 WAVE-LA 2:33.18
16 Metoyer, Sami 16 HSC-LA 2:36.62
17 Strain, Rachel 15 BLAS-LA 2:40.99
18 Gilbert, Amanda 18 WAVE-LA 2:43.29
19 VerSteeg, Linsi 17 BWB-SE 3:03.23
20 Fischer, Daniela 17 HSC-LA 3:05.09
21 Major, Courtney 16 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#24 Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Babcock, Colin 17 BLAS-LA 1:57.31
2 Welsh, Edwin 16 SUNS-MS 1:59.50
3 Boudreaux III, Edward 17 BYOU-LA 2:01.42
4 Layman, Andrew 17 TAQ-LA 2:01.44
5 Faust, Michael 16 HSC-LA 2:03.23
6 Brown, Jarrod 17 TAQ-LA 2:04.98
7 Whitehead, Scott 17 HSC-LA 2:05.44
8 McRae, Austin 18 ES-LA 2:06.14
9 Stanton, Joseph 15 ESA-GU 2:07.46
10 Tribou, Dean 16 TAQ-LA 2:12.97
11 Pennington, Eric 15 HSC-LA 2:14.33
12 Meredith, Jared 17 HSC-LA 2:17.23
13 Beyer, Adam 15 WAVE-LA 2:18.18
14 Kelly, Tom 16 TAQ-LA 2:19.19
15 Larimer, Andrew 16 COLA-LA 2:20.13
16 Teel, Keith 17 ESA-GU 2:21.64
17 Manganello, Brandon 15 WAVE-LA 2:30.70
18 Paretti, Shawn 14 HSC-LA 2:33.27
19 Braseth, Michael 16 BWB-SE 2:35.50
20 Walker, Winn 15 SUNS-MS 2:35.84
21 Braseth, Peter 18 BWB-SE 2:39.42
22 Hutchinson, Tyler 16 SWIM-LA 2:49.98
23 Day, Connor 16 COLA-LA 2:56.06
24 Fox, Michael 15 ESA-GU NT
 
 
#25 Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Jennings, Kristen 13 BLAS-LA 1:01.71
2 Weber, Brenna 14 WAVE-LA 1:03.84
3 Prieto, Emily 13 BLAS-LA 1:05.93
4 Dilldine, Alyssa 14 TAQ-LA 1:07.14
5 Mod, Lexi 14 WAVE-LA 1:07.20
6 Reuter, Stephanie 14 ES-LA 1:11.30
7 Batten, Stephanie 14 HSC-LA 1:11.39
8 Meredith, Shelby 13 HSC-LA 1:11.48
9 Jacobs, Jade 13 SUNS-MS 1:11.50
10 Elliott, Emma 14 FINS-LA 1:13.38
11 Fox, Victoria 13 HSC-LA 1:14.18
12 Rousse, Lani 13 BYOU-LA 1:15.56
13 Joffrion, Caroline 13 BYOU-LA 1:16.15
14 Barczyk, Victoria 13 COLA-LA 1:16.39
15 McLean, Kate 14 TAQ-LA 1:17.87
16 Doll, Emma 13 HSC-LA 1:18.59
17 Tribou, Joanne 14 TAQ-LA 1:18.60
18 Vicknair, Kayleigh 13 HSC-LA 1:20.49
19 Chang, Christine 13 ES-LA 1:21.24
20 Holladay, Rachel 14 HSC-LA 1:22.69
21 Aucoin, Whitney 13 BYOU-LA 1:22.80
22 Prewett, Carson 14 TAQ-LA 1:24.34
23 Favre, Elizabeth 13 HSC-LA 1:26.15
24 Robichaux, Sophie 13 COAS-LA 1:26.19
25 Tavarez, Helena 14 BWB-SE 1:32.38
26 Drye, Alexandra 13 ES-LA 1:33.27
27 Haybeyah, Catalina 14 COLA-LA 1:37.30
28 Gaydos, April 14 FINS-LA 1:46.38
29 Marler, Ashley 13 TAQ-LA 1:58.83
30 Ward, Samantha 13 HSC-LA NT
31 Barlow, Rachel 13 TAQ-LA NT
#25 ... (Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke)
32 Gautreaux, Lindsay 13 BYOU-LA NT
 
 
#26 Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Keen, Logan 14 HSC-LA 1:01.83
2 Lane, Patrick 14 DAC-MS 1:03.90
3 Senneff, Matt 13 BLAS-LA 1:04.21
4 Favaloro, Michael 14 ES-LA 1:05.08
5 Guth, Joshua 14 HSC-LA 1:05.81
6 Borel, Nathan 14 COLA-LA 1:06.48
7 McRae, Elie 14 BYOU-LA 1:07.68
8 Holladay, Samuel 14 HSC-LA 1:07.87
9 Santangelo, Anthony 13 SUNS-MS 1:08.21
10 Pruitt, Gabriel 13 SWIM-LA 1:08.45
11 Warwick, Will 13 BLAS-LA 1:09.71
12 McWilliams, Cody 13 BWB-SE 1:10.13
13 Matthews, Marshall 14 COAS-LA 1:10.32
14 DeJean, Silas 14 COLA-LA 1:11.00
15 Forbes, Jaackson 13 TAQ-LA 1:11.17
16 Fairchild, Austin 14 BWB-SE 1:11.46
17 Hulsewe, Corbin 13 BYOU-LA 1:11.49
18 Weeks, Will 14 DAC-MS 1:11.69
19 Plough, Francis 13 WAVE-LA 1:12.20
20 Cecola, Patrick 13 ES-LA 1:12.93
21 Cramer, Eric 13 FINS-LA 1:12.95
22 Williams, Kelvin 14 DAC-MS 1:12.99
23 Robert, Blake 13 ES-LA 1:13.20
24 Osborne, Andrew 13 FINS-LA 1:13.31
25 Kleinman, Alex 13 WAVE-LA 1:13.37
26 Peters, Michael 13 BYOU-LA 1:13.68
27 Salvetti, Matt 13 FINS-LA 1:15.75
28 Moreno, Jonathan 14 ESA-GU 1:15.97
29 Stansberry, Drake 14 BWB-SE 1:16.46
30 Mazoch, Brad 13 TAQ-LA 1:18.91
31 Daigrepont, Aaron 13 BYOU-LA 1:20.92
32 Crossland, Ian 13 DAC-MS 1:20.99
33 Bellone, Conway 13 WAVE-LA 1:21.46
34 Simmons, Chris 13 ES-LA 1:22.31
35 Conrad, Kevin 13 WAVE-LA 1:24.54
36 Johnson, Micah 14 SWIM-LA 1:26.21
37 Stump, Zachary 13 SWIM-LA 2:17.59
38 Modeliste, Justin 13 WAVE-LA NT
39 Rizzo, Sebastien 14 WAVE-LA NT
40 Colbert, Chandler 14 FINS-LA NT
41 Roy, Dralon 14 COLA-LA NT
42 Ducree, Dustin 13 HSC-LA NT
43 Verdun, William 13 HSC-LA NT
44 Gonsoulin, Jackson 13 TAQ-LA NT
45 Charlet, Matthew 13 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#27 Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Furr, Laura 17 TAQ-LA 58.24
2 Billeaud, Michelle 18 COLA-LA 1:01.11
3 Antonetz, Savannah 15 SWIM-LA 1:01.24
4 Levendoski, Emma 15 FINS-LA 1:01.25
5 Winn, Heather 17 HSC-LA 1:01.73
6 Boudreaux, Meridith 16 COLA-LA 1:02.23
7 Goertz, Haley 15 FINS-LA 1:02.40
8 Mazier, Sarah 15 HSC-LA 1:02.75
9 Morikawa, Ayuko 17 TAQ-LA 1:03.18
10 Billeaud, Annette 16 COLA-LA 1:03.85
11 Davis, Julia 16 TAQ-LA 1:04.28
12 Babineaux, Anne-Claire 16 SWIM-LA 1:04.71
13 Morton, Wesley 17 FINS-LA 1:04.75
14 Jabbia, Mary K 15 HSC-LA 1:05.27
15 Miller, Jeanne 17 COLA-LA 1:05.43
16 Forbes, Caroline 15 TAQ-LA 1:05.80
17 McMurray, Erin 16 SUNS-MS 1:05.92
18 Jones, Jeni 15 BLAS-LA 1:06.62
19 Metoyer, Sami 16 HSC-LA 1:06.76
20 Fearn, Katie 15 BLAS-LA 1:07.06
21 Petersen, Erin 17 FINS-LA 1:07.08
22 Newcomb, Abaigail 16 HSC-LA 1:07.18
23 Reyes, Maria 16 HSC-LA 1:07.66
24 Heuer, Morgan 15 WAVE-LA 1:07.76
25 Miller, Jessica 15 COLA-LA 1:08.19
26 Bilger, Chelsie 15 ESA-GU 1:09.04
27 Walker, Virginia 16 COLA-LA 1:09.26
28 Oprea, Lucy 15 FINS-LA 1:09.89
29 Tadlock, Taylor 15 HSC-LA 1:09.93
30 Moreno, Taylor 18 SWIM-LA 1:10.53
31 Heine, Olivia 15 SUNS-MS 1:11.05
32 Brown, Cassey 17 SWIM-LA 1:14.61
33 Strain, Rachel 15 BLAS-LA 1:15.23
34 VerSteeg, Linsi 17 BWB-SE 1:15.97
35 Haybeyah, Giselle 17 COLA-LA 1:20.05
36 Aucoin, Cammie 15 BYOU-LA 1:21.04
37 Candal, Raquel 15 HSC-LA 1:23.69
38 Fischer, Daniela 17 HSC-LA 1:25.34
39 King, Taylor 16 SWIM-LA 1:25.47
40 Slicho, Erin 16 FINS-LA 1:31.48
41 Pitre, Noelle 15 BYOU-LA 1:44.75
42 Littlefield, Haley Bug 9 TAQ-LA 2:11.26
 
 
#28 Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Smedstad, Andre 16 HSC-LA 51.50
2 Spock, Ross 17 BWB-SE 52.66
3 Grenfell, Grant 15 TAQ-LA 52.68
4 Vesling, Ethan 18 TAQ-LA 54.56
5 Babcock, Colin 17 BLAS-LA 55.30
6 Stevens, David 17 BWB-SE 55.82
7 Davis, Vincent 18 TAQ-LA 56.43
8 Borel, Andrew 17 COLA-LA 56.78
9 Beckstrom, Thomas 16 FINS-LA 56.80
10 Riess, Patrick 15 WAVE-LA 58.60
11 Johnston III, Marshall 15 ESA-GU 58.67
12 Fox, Danny 15 FINS-LA 59.31
13 Salts, Gregory 17 COLA-LA 59.40
14 Schwartzenburg, Trey 17 COLA-LA 1:00.03
15 Senneff, Michael 16 BLAS-LA 1:00.03
16 Furr, Clayton 15 TAQ-LA 1:00.28
17 Weidlein, Kyle 15 FINS-LA 1:00.32
18 Dorman, Alex 16 SWIM-LA 1:00.93
19 Morrell, Aaron 17 HSC-LA 1:01.69
20 Fox, Michael 15 ESA-GU 1:02.21
21 Owens, JD 15 FINS-LA 1:02.62
22 Braseth, Michael 16 BWB-SE 1:02.69
23 Whitehead, Scott 17 HSC-LA 1:02.96
24 Treadway, Tyler 18 RRR-LA 1:04.34
25 Crowe, Chris 16 COLA-LA 1:04.84
26 Norem, Erick 15 COAS-LA 1:04.91
27 Savoie, Trevor 16 COLA-LA 1:05.33
28 Jones, Andrew 17 BLAS-LA 1:05.46
29 McRae, Austin 18 ES-LA 1:05.70
30 Bruechner, Frank 15 BWB-SE 1:05.83
31 Hutchinson, Tyler 16 SWIM-LA 1:07.25
32 Boulet, Samuel 17 ESA-GU 1:07.82
33 Wilke, Levi 15 BWB-SE 1:07.86
34 Sammons, Lee 16 COLA-LA 1:09.37
35 Fox, Ryan 18 FINS-LA 1:09.87
36 Cook, Sam 15 COLA-LA 1:11.99
37 Labat, Matthew 18 BYOU-LA 1:11.99
38 Yopp, Trent 15 BYOU-LA 1:15.65
39 Hamilton, Caleb 15 SWIM-LA 1:15.72
40 Salvetti, Nick 16 FINS-LA 1:17.52
41 Day, Connor 16 COLA-LA 1:21.22
42 Guillen, Omar 17 ESA-GU NT
43 Caprito, Michael 15 HSC-LA NT
44 McDonner, Matthew 19 HSC-LA NT
45 Champagne, Caleb 15 TAQ-LA NT
46 Gates, Daniel 15 TAQ-LA NT
47 Chacin, Jhon 16 SWIM-LA NT
 
 
#29 Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Vinturella, Brooke 14 BLAS-LA 2:17.39
2 Cloutet, Alex 14 BLAS-LA 2:20.63
3 Billeaud, Elizabeth 14 COLA-LA 2:22.77
4 Trumbach, Erin 14 HSC-LA 2:23.14
5 Rush, Emily 14 TAQ-LA 2:24.14
6 Castille, Isabella 14 COLA-LA 2:25.03
7 Thurman, Allie 14 TAQ-LA 2:25.47
8 Prieto, Emily 13 BLAS-LA 2:25.78
9 Weber, Brenna 14 WAVE-LA 2:26.55
10 Pennington, Amy 13 HSC-LA 2:28.50
11 Aguillard, April 14 COLA-LA 2:28.77
12 Cherbonnier, Angele 14 WAVE-LA 2:29.47
13 McWilliams, Haley 14 BWB-SE 2:29.50
14 Phillips, Pamela 13 SWIM-LA 2:30.68
15 Buttaci, Anna 14 COLA-LA 2:31.00
16 Robinson, Amber 13 HSC-LA 2:32.15
17 Batten, Stephanie 14 HSC-LA 2:32.79
18 Ramirez, Ashley 13 HSC-LA 2:32.88
19 Czajkowski, Stephanie 14 COLA-LA 2:34.00
20 Jacobs, Jade 13 SUNS-MS 2:37.11
21 Meredith, Shelby 13 HSC-LA 2:37.29
22 Sobey, Ana 14 ESA-GU 2:38.22
23 Doll, Emma 13 HSC-LA 2:40.35
24 Elliott, Emma 14 FINS-LA 2:41.00
25 Fox, Victoria 13 HSC-LA 2:42.26
26 Maclaren, Emily 13 ES-LA 2:45.23
27 White, Christen 13 SUNS-MS 2:46.97
28 Vicknair, Kayleigh 13 HSC-LA 2:49.49
29 Chatry, Amanda 14 FINS-LA 2:50.21
30 Holladay, Rachel 14 HSC-LA 2:50.85
31 Robichaux, Sophie 13 COAS-LA 2:51.75
32 Slicho, Ashley 14 FINS-LA 2:54.87
33 Paquette, Kristen 14 HSC-LA 2:55.64
34 Flesch, Kylie 14 SWIM-LA 3:00.06
#29 ... (Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM)
35 Aucoin, Whitney 13 BYOU-LA 3:00.48
36 Viator, Taylor 13 COLA-LA 3:02.90
37 Graef, Morgan 14 BWB-SE 3:07.53
38 Tavarez, Helena 14 BWB-SE 3:34.15
39 Drye, Alexandra 13 ES-LA NT
40 Favre, Elizabeth 13 HSC-LA NT
41 Ward, Samantha 13 HSC-LA NT
42 Jason, Joy 14 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#30 Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Guth, Joshua 14 HSC-LA 2:11.44
2 Keen, Logan 14 HSC-LA 2:13.72
3 Knudsen, Andrew 13 BLAS-LA 2:14.31
4 Lane, Patrick 14 DAC-MS 2:17.63
5 Dansereau, Chase 13 TAQ-LA 2:19.05
6 Ye, Jerry 13 TAQ-LA 2:21.31
7 DeJean, Silas 14 COLA-LA 2:23.00
8 Begnaud, Zack 14 COAS-LA 2:25.39
9 Goudeau, Marc 13 FINS-LA 2:26.60
10 Massimini, Tyler 13 UES-LA 2:26.92
11 Weeks, Will 14 DAC-MS 2:30.64
12 Kleinman, Alex 13 WAVE-LA 2:30.70
13 Santangelo, Anthony 13 SUNS-MS 2:32.19
14 Holladay, Samuel 14 HSC-LA 2:32.53
15 Robert, Blake 13 ES-LA 2:36.61
16 Borel, Nathan 14 COLA-LA 2:37.34
17 Meltz, Joe 13 HSC-LA 2:37.63
18 Plough, Francis 13 WAVE-LA 2:39.52
19 Osborne, Andrew 13 FINS-LA 2:40.11
20 Thompson, Chase 14 ESA-GU 2:41.94
21 Cramer, Eric 13 FINS-LA 2:42.74
22 Ward, Bradley 13 HSC-LA 2:44.17
23 Elliott, Jacob 13 FINS-LA 2:45.09
24 Stump, Zachary 13 SWIM-LA 2:50.71
25 Stansberry, Drake 14 BWB-SE 2:55.49
26 King, Chris 14 SWIM-LA 3:56.63
27 Cecola, Patrick 13 ES-LA NT
28 Matthews, Marshall 14 COAS-LA NT
29 Modeliste, Justin 13 WAVE-LA NT
30 Rizzo, Sebastien 14 WAVE-LA NT
31 Bourgeois, Cade 13 FINS-LA NT
32 Ducree, Dustin 13 HSC-LA NT
33 Verdun, William 13 HSC-LA NT
34 Hayes, Wesley 13 RRR-LA NT
 
 
#31 Girls Open 200 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Donovan, Colleen 17 HSC-LA 2:08.74
2 Winn, Heather 17 HSC-LA 2:10.50
3 Furr, Laura 17 TAQ-LA 2:11.83
4 Jabbia, Mary K 15 HSC-LA 2:12.69
5 Conroy, Sydney 15 ESA-GU 2:14.38
6 Boudreaux, Meridith 16 COLA-LA 2:14.96
7 Morikawa, Ayuko 17 TAQ-LA 2:19.28
8 Dilldine, Alyssa 14 TAQ-LA 2:20.19
9 Davis, Julia 16 TAQ-LA 2:20.55
10 Heine, Emily 17 SUNS-MS 2:21.65
11 Levendoski, Emma 15 FINS-LA 2:22.00
12 Newcomb, Abaigail 16 HSC-LA 2:23.01
13 Soileau, Liana 15 FINS-LA 2:23.41
14 Babineaux, Anne-Claire 16 SWIM-LA 2:23.74
15 Floyd, Shannon 15 ESA-GU 2:24.18
16 Mazier, Sarah 15 HSC-LA 2:25.18
17 Frederick, Gabrielle 15 HSC-LA 2:27.59
18 Petit, Lauren 16 TAQ-LA 2:28.72
19 Tadlock, Taylor 15 HSC-LA 2:29.57
20 Metoyer, Sami 16 HSC-LA 2:29.72
21 Petersen, Erin 17 FINS-LA 2:30.61
22 Tucker, Callie 16 BLAS-LA 2:30.70
23 Fearn, Katie 15 BLAS-LA 2:31.63
24 Dove, Libby 15 SUNS-MS 2:34.15
25 Bilger, Chelsie 15 ESA-GU 2:34.59
26 Warwick, Allison 16 BLAS-LA 2:35.38
27 Cooper, Julie 15 ESA-GU 2:36.53
28 Harwell, Brianna 16 HSC-LA 2:36.67
29 McMurray, Erin 16 SUNS-MS 2:37.40
30 Gates, Stephanie 17 HSC-LA 2:37.41
31 Willis, Caroline 15 WAVE-LA 2:38.72
32 Oprea, Lucy 15 FINS-LA 2:39.63
33 Ye, Kara 12 TAQ-LA 2:45.60
34 Carr, Rachel 17 ESA-GU 2:50.47
35 Clade, Cat 15 WAVE-LA 2:51.29
36 Davis, Raven 15 WAVE-LA 2:51.35
37 Fischer, Daniela 17 HSC-LA 2:59.07
38 Walker, Hughes 12 SUNS-MS 3:05.52
39 Toranto, Julianna 14 HSC-LA 3:13.60
40 Slicho, Erin 16 FINS-LA 3:15.00
41 Gurnik, Audrey 15 HSC-LA 3:17.06
 
 
#32 Boys Open 200 Yard IM
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Stanton, Joseph 15 ESA-GU 1:55.92
2 Grenfell, Grant 15 TAQ-LA 1:57.21
3 Duplantis, Ryan 22 COLA-LA 1:58.65
4 Stevens, David 17 BWB-SE 2:02.80
5 Pennington, Eric 15 HSC-LA 2:03.14
6 Spock, Ross 17 BWB-SE 2:03.50
7 Layman, Andrew 17 TAQ-LA 2:04.31
8 Boudreaux III, Edward 17 BYOU-LA 2:04.35
9 Finnegan, Colin 15 TAQ-LA 2:04.46
10 Hilborn, Buzz 18 TAQ-LA 2:04.92
11 Teel, Keith 17 ESA-GU 2:06.10
12 Faust, Michael 16 HSC-LA 2:06.53
13 Welsh, Edwin 16 SUNS-MS 2:06.66
14 Doofe, Charles 15 TAQ-LA 2:06.72
15 Schwartzenburg, Trey 17 COLA-LA 2:07.08
16 Borel, Andrew 17 COLA-LA 2:07.13
17 Smedstad, Andre 16 HSC-LA 2:07.19
18 Beyer, Adam 15 WAVE-LA 2:07.54
19 Guinot, Rhett 16 BLAS-LA 2:07.95
20 Brown, Jarrod 17 TAQ-LA 2:09.62
21 McRae, Austin 18 ES-LA 2:10.16
22 Guillen, Omar 17 ESA-GU 2:10.32
23 Tribou, Dean 16 TAQ-LA 2:10.47
24 Weidlein, Kyle 15 FINS-LA 2:12.43
25 Owens, JD 15 FINS-LA 2:13.71
26 White, Christian 16 BLAS-LA 2:14.01
27 Braseth, Michael 16 BWB-SE 2:14.17
28 Fox, Danny 15 FINS-LA 2:14.34
29 Morrell, Aaron 17 HSC-LA 2:15.28
30 Meltz, Michael 15 HSC-LA 2:15.84
31 Manganello, Brandon 15 WAVE-LA 2:17.73
32 Basco, Zeke 16 RRR-LA 2:17.89
33 Norem, Erick 15 COAS-LA 2:18.63
34 Knudsen, Alex 16 BLAS-LA 2:19.85
35 Paretti, Shawn 14 HSC-LA 2:20.88
36 Walker, Winn 15 SUNS-MS 2:20.91
37 Kelly, Tom 16 TAQ-LA 2:20.96
38 Boulet, Samuel 17 ESA-GU 2:21.11
39 Fox, Michael 15 ESA-GU 2:21.69
40 Bruechner, Frank 15 BWB-SE 2:24.63
41 Perez, Steven 16 HSC-LA 2:24.64
42 Meredith, Jared 17 HSC-LA 2:26.83
43 Wilke, Levi 15 BWB-SE 2:27.51
44 Pruitt, Gabriel 13 SWIM-LA 2:27.82
45 Welch, David 15 SUNS-MS 2:29.11
46 Trahan, Andre 16 COLA-LA 2:30.45
47 Fox, Ryan 18 FINS-LA 2:32.58
48 Baralt, Lucas 15 ESA-GU 2:35.40
49 Wyatt, Matt 15 BWB-SE 2:36.74
50 Salvetti, Nick 16 FINS-LA 2:37.65
51 Avery, Eric 15 ESA-GU 2:39.94
52 Brasher, Stephen 16 HSC-LA 2:45.53
53 Yopp, Trent 15 BYOU-LA 2:46.46
54 Tranum, Joseph 17 DAC-MS 3:09.82
55 Casey, Peter 16 ES-LA NT
56 Carlson, William 15 COLA-LA NT
57 Caprito, Michael 15 HSC-LA NT
58 McDonner, Matthew 19 HSC-LA NT
59 Gates, Daniel 15 TAQ-LA NT
60 Pool, Tyler 18 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#33 Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Nolen, Katheryn 14 ESA-GU 25.12
2 Cherbonnier, Angele 14 WAVE-LA 26.15
3 Prieto, Emily 13 BLAS-LA 26.39
4 Rush, Emily 14 TAQ-LA 27.07
5 Reuter, Stephanie 14 ES-LA 27.34
6 Jennings, Kristen 13 BLAS-LA 27.44
7 Tribou, Joanne 14 TAQ-LA 27.78
8 Mod, Lexi 14 WAVE-LA 28.20
9 Phillips, Pamela 13 SWIM-LA 28.22
10 Doll, Emma 13 HSC-LA 28.41
11 Slicho, Ashley 14 FINS-LA 28.44
12 White, Christen 13 SUNS-MS 28.58
13 Meredith, Shelby 13 HSC-LA 28.58
14 Robinson, Amber 13 HSC-LA 29.17
15 Sobey, Ana 14 ESA-GU 29.43
16 Elliott, Emma 14 FINS-LA 29.58
17 Trumbach, Erin 14 HSC-LA 29.71
18 McWilliams, Haley 14 BWB-SE 29.77
19 Chang, Christine 13 ES-LA 29.97
20 Czajkowski, Stephanie 14 COLA-LA 30.22
21 Rousse, Lani 13 BYOU-LA 30.39
22 Flesch, Kylie 14 SWIM-LA 30.49
23 Vicknair, Kayleigh 13 HSC-LA 30.52
24 Robichaux, Sophie 13 COAS-LA 31.36
25 Holladay, Rachel 14 HSC-LA 31.86
26 Prewett, Carson 14 TAQ-LA 32.16
#33 ... (Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle)
27 Chatry, Amanda 14 FINS-LA 32.19
28 Favre, Elizabeth 13 HSC-LA 32.43
29 Haybeyah, Catalina 14 COLA-LA 32.64
30 Paquette, Kristen 14 HSC-LA 32.85
31 Gaydos, April 14 FINS-LA 33.10
32 Maclaren, Emily 13 ES-LA 33.79
33 Joffrion, Caroline 13 BYOU-LA 34.23
34 Graef, Morgan 14 BWB-SE 34.38
35 Tavarez, Helena 14 BWB-SE 35.00
36 Drye, Alexandra 13 ES-LA 36.69
37 Frink, Camille 13 TAQ-LA 42.50
38 Marler, Ashley 13 TAQ-LA 43.36
39 Ward, Samantha 13 HSC-LA NT
40 Barlow, Rachel 13 TAQ-LA NT
41 Aucoin, Whitney 13 BYOU-LA NT
42 Gautreaux, Lindsay 13 BYOU-LA NT
 
 
#34 Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Favaloro, Michael 14 ES-LA 25.34
2 Senneff, Matt 13 BLAS-LA 25.47
3 Begnaud, Zack 14 COAS-LA 25.93
4 Ye, Jerry 13 TAQ-LA 26.26
5 Goudeau, Marc 13 FINS-LA 26.48
6 Fairchild, Austin 14 BWB-SE 26.65
7 Weeks, Will 14 DAC-MS 26.68
8 Williams, Kelvin 14 DAC-MS 26.77
9 Bourgeois, Cade 13 FINS-LA 26.87
10 Cecola, Patrick 13 ES-LA 26.95
11 Johnson, Micah 14 SWIM-LA 27.23
12 Forbes, Jaackson 13 TAQ-LA 27.42
13 Holladay, Samuel 14 HSC-LA 27.88
14 Thompson, Chase 14 ESA-GU 28.04
15 McWilliams, Cody 13 BWB-SE 28.27
16 Cramer, Eric 13 FINS-LA 28.64
17 Bellone, Conway 13 WAVE-LA 29.05
18 Mazoch, Brad 13 TAQ-LA 29.06
19 Moreno, Jonathan 14 ESA-GU 29.17
20 Panepinto, Casey 14 TAQ-LA 29.18
21 Plough, Francis 13 WAVE-LA 29.24
22 Kleinman, Alex 13 WAVE-LA 29.39
23 Ward, Bradley 13 HSC-LA 29.53
24 Hulsewe, Corbin 13 BYOU-LA 29.55
25 Elliott, Jacob 13 FINS-LA 29.58
26 Salvetti, Matt 13 FINS-LA 29.59
27 Stump, Zachary 13 SWIM-LA 29.98
28 Stansberry, Drake 14 BWB-SE 30.03
29 Daigrepont, Aaron 13 BYOU-LA 30.03
30 Crossland, Ian 13 DAC-MS 30.33
31 King, Chris 14 SWIM-LA 31.07
32 Conrad, Kevin 13 WAVE-LA 33.50
33 Simmons, Chris 13 ES-LA 34.21
34 Ducree, Dustin 13 HSC-LA 34.60
35 Peters, Michael 13 BYOU-LA 39.45
36 Hayes, Wesley 13 RRR-LA 39.77
37 Modeliste, Justin 13 WAVE-LA NT
38 Colbert, Chandler 14 FINS-LA NT
39 Van Eaton, Joe 13 COLA-LA NT
40 Roy, Dralon 14 COLA-LA NT
41 Verdun, William 13 HSC-LA NT
42 Gonsoulin, Jackson 13 TAQ-LA NT
43 Charlet, Matthew 13 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#35 Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Heine, Emily 17 SUNS-MS 24.73
2 Donovan, Colleen 17 HSC-LA 24.76
3 Reyes, Maria 16 HSC-LA 24.77
4 Conroy, Sydney 15 ESA-GU 25.33
5 Furr, Laura 17 TAQ-LA 25.35
6 Antonetz, Savannah 15 SWIM-LA 25.45
7 Gilbert, Amanda 18 WAVE-LA 25.51
8 Kopcso, Kara 14 BLAS-LA 25.51
9 Billeaud, Michelle 18 COLA-LA 25.60
10 Forbes, Caroline 15 TAQ-LA 25.60
11 Goertz, Haley 15 FINS-LA 25.63
12 Floyd, Shannon 15 ESA-GU 25.69
13 Levendoski, Emma 15 FINS-LA 26.00
14 McMurray, Erin 16 SUNS-MS 26.14
15 Hollier, Allison 17 COLA-LA 26.49
16 Tadlock, Taylor 15 HSC-LA 26.53
17 Jones, Jeni 15 BLAS-LA 26.62
18 Soileau, Liana 15 FINS-LA 26.63
19 Morton, Wesley 17 FINS-LA 26.71
20 Heuer, Morgan 15 WAVE-LA 26.94
21 Livingston, Rachel 16 SWIM-LA 27.03
22 Stahel, Katie 15 WAVE-LA 27.06
23 Babineaux, Anne-Claire 16 SWIM-LA 27.10
24 Nevill, Carly 16 ESA-GU 27.46
25 Oprea, Lucy 15 FINS-LA 27.55
26 Heine, Olivia 15 SUNS-MS 27.75
27 Dove, Libby 15 SUNS-MS 27.90
28 Petersen, Erin 17 FINS-LA 27.91
29 Harwell, Brianna 16 HSC-LA 28.15
30 Gates, Stephanie 17 HSC-LA 28.35
31 Warwick, Allison 16 BLAS-LA 28.61
32 Petit, Lauren 16 TAQ-LA 28.61
33 Haybeyah, Giselle 17 COLA-LA 28.84
34 Moreno, Taylor 18 SWIM-LA 29.02
35 Beaver, Mary Claire 12 TAQ-LA 29.03
36 VerSteeg, Linsi 17 BWB-SE 29.11
37 Buisson, Madalynn 15 FINS-LA 29.13
38 King, Taylor 16 SWIM-LA 29.21
39 Cooper, Julie 15 ESA-GU 29.38
40 Levy, Ashley 15 HSC-LA 29.94
41 Walker, Virginia 16 COLA-LA 30.09
42 Davis, Raven 15 WAVE-LA 30.34
43 Brown, Cassey 17 SWIM-LA 30.49
44 McGraw, Caroline 15 TAQ-LA 30.59
45 Viator, Taylor 13 COLA-LA 31.16
46 Candal, Raquel 15 HSC-LA 31.90
47 Slicho, Erin 16 FINS-LA 32.02
48 Walker, Hughes 12 SUNS-MS 32.46
49 Gurnik, Audrey 15 HSC-LA 35.01
50 Toranto, Julianna 14 HSC-LA 36.08
51 Pitre, Noelle 15 BYOU-LA 36.47
52 Littlefield, Haley Bug 9 TAQ-LA 44.29
53 Richardson, Emily 9 FINS-LA 49.32
54 Willis, Caroline 15 WAVE-LA NT
55 Clade, Cat 15 WAVE-LA NT
56 Major, Courtney 16 TAQ-LA NT
57 Aucoin, Cammie 15 BYOU-LA NT
 
 
#36 Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Spock, Ross 17 BWB-SE 21.27
2 Riess, Christian 18 WAVE-LA 21.82
3 Stanton, Joseph 15 ESA-GU 21.87
4 Vesling, Ethan 18 TAQ-LA 22.14
5 Casey, Peter 16 ES-LA 22.97
6 Senneff, Michael 16 BLAS-LA 23.02
7 Duplantis, Ryan 22 COLA-LA 23.03
8 Davis, Vincent 18 TAQ-LA 23.17
9 Whitehead, Scott 17 HSC-LA 23.23
10 Beckstrom, Thomas 16 FINS-LA 23.33
11 Morris, Tommy 16 ESA-GU 23.35
12 Basco, Zeke 16 RRR-LA 23.38
13 Johnston III, Marshall 15 ESA-GU 23.41
14 Fox, Danny 15 FINS-LA 23.58
15 Hilborn, Buzz 18 TAQ-LA 23.59
16 Furr, Clayton 15 TAQ-LA 23.61
17 Treadway, Tyler 18 RRR-LA 23.91
18 Brown, Jarrod 17 TAQ-LA 23.97
19 White, Christian 16 BLAS-LA 24.00
20 Owens, JD 15 FINS-LA 24.05
21 Doofe, Charles 15 TAQ-LA 24.13
22 Hutchinson, Tyler 16 SWIM-LA 24.52
23 Layman, Andrew 17 TAQ-LA 24.54
24 Brimhall, Luke 16 BXST-SE 24.57
25 Welsh, Edwin 16 SUNS-MS 24.58
26 Chacin, Jhon 16 SWIM-LA 24.70
27 Sammons, Lee 16 COLA-LA 24.71
28 Fox, Ryan 18 FINS-LA 24.76
29 Jones, Andrew 17 BLAS-LA 25.04
30 Crowe, Chris 16 COLA-LA 25.09
31 Dorman, Alex 16 SWIM-LA 25.18
32 Perez, Steven 16 HSC-LA 25.23
33 Bruechner, Frank 15 BWB-SE 25.31
34 Weidlein, Kyle 15 FINS-LA 25.34
35 Wilke, Levi 15 BWB-SE 25.93
36 Yopp, Trent 15 BYOU-LA 26.02
37 Carlson, William 15 COLA-LA 26.19
38 Riess, Patrick 15 WAVE-LA 26.38
39 Welch, David 15 SUNS-MS 26.55
40 Trahan, Andre 16 COLA-LA 26.80
41 Braseth, Peter 18 BWB-SE 27.05
42 Savoie, Trevor 16 COLA-LA 27.36
43 Bergeron, Buckwheat 16 BYOU-LA 27.46
44 Wyatt, Matt 15 BWB-SE 27.95
45 Hamilton, Caleb 15 SWIM-LA 28.33
46 Brasher, Stephen 16 HSC-LA 28.43
47 Caprito, Michael 15 HSC-LA 29.04
48 Tranum, Joseph 17 DAC-MS 29.64
49 Cook, Sam 15 COLA-LA 29.86
50 Weimer, Christopher 17 TAQ-LA 30.38
51 Day, Connor 16 COLA-LA 30.52
52 Morgan, Myers 9 FINS-LA 36.06
53 Yessayan, David 11 TAQ-LA 45.12
54 Nyboer, Mason 8 TAQ-LA 46.99
55 Avery, Eric 15 ESA-GU NT
56 Rizzo, Sebastien 14 WAVE-LA NT
#36 ... (Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle)
57 McDonner, Matthew 19 HSC-LA NT
58 Champagne, Caleb 15 TAQ-LA NT
59 Gates, Daniel 15 TAQ-LA NT
60 Pool, Tyler 18 TAQ-LA NT
61 Deville, Robert 17 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#36S Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Guillen, Omar 17 ESA-GU 24.08
2 Labat, Matthew 18 BYOU-LA 25.14
 
 
#37 Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Winn, Heather 17 HSC-LA 4:59.19
2 Nolen, Katheryn 14 ESA-GU 5:11.88
3 Miller, Jeanne 17 COLA-LA 5:13.37
4 Boudreaux, Meridith 16 COLA-LA 5:15.34
5 Goertz, Haley 15 FINS-LA 5:20.85
6 Dilldine, Alyssa 14 TAQ-LA 5:21.42
7 Stahel, Katie 15 WAVE-LA 5:25.41
8 Vinturella, Brooke 14 BLAS-LA 5:25.48
9 Petit, Lauren 16 TAQ-LA 5:26.36
10 Rodriguez, Katelyn 14 TAQ-LA 5:29.01
11 Frederick, Gabrielle 15 HSC-LA 5:29.94
12 Weber, Brenna 14 WAVE-LA 5:30.92
13 Tucker, Callie 16 BLAS-LA 5:30.92
14 Levy, Ashley 15 HSC-LA 5:34.82
15 Jennings, Kristen 13 BLAS-LA 5:35.68
16 Lorio, Sarah 17 SWIM-LA 5:36.48
17 Davis, Julia 16 TAQ-LA 5:38.15
18 Heuer, Morgan 15 WAVE-LA 5:38.94
19 Buttaci, Anna 14 COLA-LA 5:40.00
20 Castille, Isabella 14 COLA-LA 5:40.03
21 Thurman, Allie 14 TAQ-LA 5:41.03
22 Forbes, Caroline 15 TAQ-LA 5:42.54
23 Hollier, Allison 17 COLA-LA 5:43.58
24 Barczyk, Victoria 13 COLA-LA 5:44.87
25 Cloutet, Alex 14 BLAS-LA 5:44.95
26 Livingston, Rachel 16 SWIM-LA 5:45.66
27 Miller, Jessica 15 COLA-LA 5:46.27
28 Pennington, Amy 13 HSC-LA 5:46.39
29 Jones, Jeni 15 BLAS-LA 5:49.38
30 Aguillard, April 14 COLA-LA 5:50.00
31 Billeaud, Annette 16 COLA-LA 5:51.76
32 Batten, Stephanie 14 HSC-LA 5:56.65
33 Billeaud, Elizabeth 14 COLA-LA 5:58.78
34 Nevill, Carly 16 ESA-GU 5:59.21
35 Mod, Lexi 14 WAVE-LA 5:59.38
36 Haybeyah, Giselle 17 COLA-LA 6:00.55
37 Gates, Stephanie 17 HSC-LA 6:01.99
38 McLean, Kate 14 TAQ-LA 6:05.53
39 Bilger, Chelsie 15 ESA-GU 6:05.81
40 Walker, Virginia 16 COLA-LA 6:10.59
41 Ramirez, Ashley 13 HSC-LA 6:10.98
42 Brown, Cassey 17 SWIM-LA 6:19.68
43 Flesch, Kylie 14 SWIM-LA 6:21.28
44 Maclaren, Emily 13 ES-LA 6:27.23
45 Chang, Christine 13 ES-LA 6:40.42
46 King, Taylor 16 SWIM-LA 6:55.13
47 Carr, Rachel 17 ESA-GU 7:01.63
48 Rousse, Lani 13 BYOU-LA 8:20.99
49 Reuter, Stephanie 14 ES-LA NT
 
 
#38 Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Babcock, Colin 17 BLAS-LA 4:49.45
2 Smedstad, Andre 16 HSC-LA 4:55.15
3 Brimhall, Luke 16 BXST-SE 4:56.11
4 Teel, Keith 17 ESA-GU 4:56.15
5 Boudreaux III, Edward 17 BYOU-LA 4:57.54
6 Grenfell, Grant 15 TAQ-LA 4:57.62
7 Guinot, Rhett 16 BLAS-LA 4:58.64
8 Senneff, Michael 16 BLAS-LA 5:00.84
9 Stevens, David 17 BWB-SE 5:01.79
10 Brown, Jarrod 17 TAQ-LA 5:02.11
11 Layman, Andrew 17 TAQ-LA 5:03.32
12 Paretti, Shawn 14 HSC-LA 5:06.28
13 Meredith, Jared 17 HSC-LA 5:07.33
14 Doofe, Charles 15 TAQ-LA 5:08.82
15 Salts, Gregory 17 COLA-LA 5:09.47
16 Finnegan, Colin 15 TAQ-LA 5:12.97
17 Knudsen, Alex 16 BLAS-LA 5:14.93
18 Larimer, Andrew 16 COLA-LA 5:15.20
19 Morrell, Aaron 17 HSC-LA 5:15.31
20 Meltz, Michael 15 HSC-LA 5:19.13
21 Favaloro, Michael 14 ES-LA 5:19.34
22 Manganello, Brandon 15 WAVE-LA 5:23.16
23 Furr, Clayton 15 TAQ-LA 5:23.52
24 Fox, Danny 15 FINS-LA 5:26.58
25 Senneff, Matt 13 BLAS-LA 5:27.19
26 McRae, Austin 18 ES-LA 5:27.48
27 White, Christian 16 BLAS-LA 5:35.17
28 Johnston III, Marshall 15 ESA-GU 5:35.29
29 Savoie, Trevor 16 COLA-LA 5:35.58
30 Massimini, Tyler 13 UES-LA 5:38.56
31 Begnaud, Zack 14 COAS-LA 5:39.18
32 Pennington, Eric 15 HSC-LA 5:41.42
33 Borel, Nathan 14 COLA-LA 5:46.64
34 Bergeron, Buckwheat 16 BYOU-LA 5:57.10
35 Osborne, Andrew 13 FINS-LA 5:57.98
36 Robert, Blake 13 ES-LA 6:06.00
37 Baralt, Lucas 15 ESA-GU 6:08.77
38 Cecola, Patrick 13 ES-LA 6:12.93
39 Meltz, Joe 13 HSC-LA 6:16.58
40 Panepinto, Casey 14 TAQ-LA 6:22.25
41 Hamilton, Caleb 15 SWIM-LA 6:34.05
42 Pruitt, Gabriel 13 SWIM-LA 6:42.54
43 Forbes, Jaackson 13 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#39 Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 HSC-LA A 3:41.11
Donovan, Colleen 17 Jabbia, Mary K 15
Reyes, Maria 16 Winn, Heather 17
2 COLA-LA A 3:45.98
3 ESA-GU A 3:46.27
Nolen, Katheryn 14 Nevill, Carly 16
Floyd, Shannon 15 Conroy, Sydney 15
4 BLAS-LA A 3:49.45
Jennings, Kristen 13 Cloutet, Alex 14
Vinturella, Brooke 14
5 WAVE-LA A 3:49.85
6 FINS-LA A 3:52.01
Goertz, Haley 15 Petersen, Erin 17
Oprea, Lucy 15 Soileau, Liana 15
7 SUNS-MS A 3:55.98
8 DAC-MS A 3:58.72
9 COLA-LA B 4:00.34
10 HSC-LA B 4:00.73
Tadlock, Taylor 15 Harwell, Brianna 16
Mazier, Sarah 15 Frederick, Gabrielle 15
11 SWIM-LA A 4:03.06
Lorio, Sarah 17 Brown, Cassey 17
Phillips, Pamela 13 Babineaux, Anne-Claire 16
12 WAVE-LA B 4:05.19
13 HSC-LA C 4:06.40
Batten, Stephanie 14 Gates, Stephanie 17
Pennington, Amy 13 Newcomb, Abaigail 16
14 COLA-LA C 4:12.91
15 BWB-SE A 4:38.98
VerSteeg, Linsi 17 Graef, Morgan 14
Tavarez, Helena 14 McWilliams, Haley 14
16 ESA-GU B NT
17 TAQ-LA A NT
18 TAQ-LA B NT
 
 
#40 Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
 
Team Relay Seed Time
1 BLAS-LA A 3:23.58
Guinot, Rhett 16 Senneff, Michael 16
White, Christian 16 Breaux, Gavin 17
2 HSC-LA A 3:25.30
Whitehead, Scott 17 Paretti, Shawn 14
Meredith, Jared 17 Smedstad, Andre 16
3 COLA-LA A 3:25.81
4 BWB-SE A 3:26.00
Stevens, David 17 Bruechner, Frank 15
Braseth, Michael 16 Spock, Ross 17
5 FINS-LA A 3:26.73
Fox, Danny 15 Owens, JD 15
Weidlein, Derek 17 Beckstrom, Thomas 16
6 ESA-GU A 3:28.25
Guillen, Omar 17 Fox, Michael 15
Morris, Tommy 16 Johnston III, Marshall 15
7 WAVE-LA A 3:30.99
8 HSC-LA B 3:41.06
Meltz, Michael 15 Morrell, Aaron 17
Pennington, Eric 15 Faust, Michael 16
9 COLA-LA B 3:45.99
10 SUNS-MS A 3:50.19
Santangelo, Anthony 13 Walker, Winn 15
Welch, David 15 Welsh, Edwin 16
11 SWIM-LA A 3:53.80
Hutchinson, Tyler 16 Chacin, Jhon 16
Pruitt, Gabriel 13 Dorman, Alex 16
12 HSC-LA C 3:53.99
Perez, Steven 16 Holladay, Samuel 14
Keen, Logan 14 Guth, Joshua 14
#40 ... (Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay)
13 BWB-SE B 4:02.53
Wyatt, Matt 15 Fairchild, Austin 14
Wilke, Levi 15 McWilliams, Cody 13
14 COLA-LA C 4:11.73
Borel, Nathan 14 Day, Connor 16
Billeaud, Mark 12 DeJean, Silas 14
15 BWB-SE C 4:21.43
Braseth, Peter 18 Broaderick, Kellen 10
Stansberry, Drake 14 Arrington, Jesse 12
16 ESA-GU B NT
17 TAQ-LA A NT
18 TAQ-LA B NT
19 TAQ-LA C NT
 
 
#41 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Castille, Katie 8 UCOLA-LA 16.45
2 Barczyk, Jillian 8 COLA-LA 17.51
3 Edwards, Valentine 8 COLA-LA 17.54
4 Ramirez, Ellie 8 BYOU-LA 18.21
5 James, Claudia 8 WAVE-LA 18.33
6 Morris, Hannah 8 WAVE-LA 18.70
7 Fruge, Isabel 8 COLA-LA 18.86
8 Lejeune, Katie 8 UCOLA-LA 18.87
9 Fontan, Rachel 8 FINS-LA 19.09
10 Maclaren, Caroline 8 ES-LA 19.24
11 Nicholas, Kennedy 7 FINS-LA 19.27
12 Blazek, Julia 8 COLA-LA 19.31
13 Prior, Emily 7 COLA-LA 19.38
14 Mince, Millie 8 WAVE-LA 19.52
15 Hulsewe, Emma 8 BYOU-LA 20.23
16 Gunnels, Morgan 7 ES-LA 20.50
17 Elliott, MaryFrances 8 FINS-LA 20.51
18 Schwartz, Kara Grace 8 COAS-LA 20.59
19 Diesi, Ainsley 8 COLA-LA 20.60
20 Roy, Bonnie 8 COLA-LA 21.09
21 Bellina, Hannah 7 ES-LA 21.53
22 Fritscher, Ellie 6 FINS-LA 21.56
23 Davis, Elizabeth 8 ES-LA 22.15
24 Wood, Alexandra 8 FINS-LA 22.48
25 Colligan, Caroline 7 COLA-LA 23.42
26 Duggal, Niyati 7 WAVE-LA 23.61
27 Ritchie, Caroline 7 TAQ-LA 24.14
28 Kitchen, Lauren 8 UCOLA-LA 24.39
29 Peters, Caroline 7 BYOU-LA 24.85
30 Richard, Hannah 7 COLA-LA 24.94
31 Miles, Macy 6 TAQ-LA 25.11
32 Haydel, Mary Ellen 6 BYOU-LA 26.43
33 Colligan, Sydney 8 COLA-LA 26.48
34 Dupont, Landry 7 BLAS-LA 26.54
35 Marto, Georgia 7 COAS-LA 26.66
36 Yates, Reagan 8 COLA-LA 26.87
37 Dagoglou, Chrise 6 WAVE-LA 27.11
38 Nunez, Julia 7 ES-LA 28.55
39 Mato, Remi 7 UES-LA 28.58
40 Hulsewe, Peyton 6 BYOU-LA 30.39
41 Calvanese, Annabelle 7 FINS-LA 30.98
42 Hansen, Sarah 6 BYOU-LA 31.48
43 Ritchie, Kate 6 TAQ-LA 32.15
44 Rousset, Meghan 6 ES-LA 32.51
45 Diesi, Abby 5 COLA-LA 33.01
46 Rizzutto, Jillian 6 COLA-LA 34.68
47 Ricks, Jaelynn 5 ES-LA 53.20
48 Murray, Elizabeth 6 ES-LA NT
49 Hollars, Alli 6 ES-LA NT
50 McField, Sarah 7 FINS-LA NT
51 Black, Kirby 8 TAQ-LA NT
52 Fouchi, Gabriella 8 TAQ-LA NT
53 Smith, Lark 7 TAQ-LA NT
54 Clark, Alden 6 TAQ-LA NT
55 McBride, Natalee 6 TAQ-LA NT
56 Dickinson, Laurel 5 RRR-LA NT
 
 
#42 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Foley, Michael 8 FINS-LA 15.65
2 Nunes IV, Sawyer 8 WAVE-LA 16.94
3 Miller, Grayson 7 WAVE-LA 19.30
4 Plauche, Will 8 FINS-LA 19.99
5 Loustalot, Reece 8 FINS-LA 20.23
6 Nyboer, Mason 8 TAQ-LA 20.78
7 Bennett, Jordan 8 WAVE-LA 21.63
8 Baxter, Thomas 8 TAQ-LA 21.78
9 Endom, Phillip 7 WAVE-LA 22.15
10 Papp, Albert 6 COLA-LA 23.40
11 Baker, Thomas 7 COLA-LA 23.85
12 Grenfell, Ty 8 TAQ-LA 24.25
13 Ross, Aden 7 BLAS-LA 24.37
14 Wood, Grant 7 FINS-LA 24.94
15 Reagan, Aidan 7 WAVE-LA 25.30
16 SantaAna, Antonio 8 FINS-LA 25.46
17 Bourque, Tre 6 BYOU-LA 25.86
18 Kernion, Brennan 7 ES-LA 26.05
19 Kochergin, Gregory 7 TAQ-LA 27.49
20 Smith, Cameron 5 BLAS-LA 28.01
21 Carlson, Ben 7 COLA-LA 28.39
22 Casper, Thomas 6 COLA-LA 29.59
23 Dagoglou, Artie 6 WAVE-LA 34.00
24 Bell, Marshall 6 BLAS-LA 35.15
25 Lyons, Ian 5 BLAS-LA 40.11
26 McGee, Chance 8 ES-LA NT
27 Carroll, William 8 WAVE-LA NT
28 Fontan, Luke 7 FINS-LA NT
29 Cresson, David 2 TAQ-LA NT
30 Hoyt, Riley 8 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#43 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Licciardi, Lindsey 10 FINS-LA 1:03.54
2 Serret, Brianna 9 COAS-LA 1:11.51
3 Smith, Harlee 10 BYOU-LA 1:12.29
4 Parkins, Lindsey 10 FINS-LA 1:15.38
5 Cresson, Hayden 10 TAQ-LA 1:15.44
6 Buisson, Meredyth 10 FINS-LA 1:16.04
7 Bourgeois, Gabrielle 10 FINS-LA 1:17.89
8 Burkhalter, Emily 10 BLAS-LA 1:19.00
9 Haydel, Anna Lynn 10 BYOU-LA 1:19.21
10 Larsen, Margaret 10 BLAS-LA 1:19.77
11 Licciardi, Laura 9 FINS-LA 1:19.81
12 Cazes, Abigail 9 TAQ-LA 1:20.31
13 Brown, Alyssa 10 WAVE-LA 1:21.65
14 James, Morgan 10 WAVE-LA 1:21.83
15 Cambias, Mia 9 FINS-LA 1:22.64
16 Mistric, Meghan 10 FINS-LA 1:24.14
17 Stevens, Bailey 10 TAQ-LA 1:24.43
18 Antonacci, Payton 9 BWB-SE 1:25.31
19 Rabito, Julia 9 FINS-LA 1:25.63
20 Edwards, Ryland 10 WAVE-LA 1:26.01
21 Alston, Morgan 9 BYOU-LA 1:28.20
22 Kabza, Alice 10 FINS-LA 1:28.82
23 Vanderbrook, Grace 10 WAVE-LA 1:30.20
24 Pierce, Brittany 10 BLAS-LA 1:31.04
25 Galland, Michelle 10 COAS-LA 1:32.88
26 Hughs, Caroline 10 WAVE-LA 1:33.02
27 Pittman, Abby 10 RRR-LA 1:34.58
28 Miller, Aimee 10 COLA-LA 1:35.19
29 Endom, Susan 9 WAVE-LA 1:35.51
30 Welch, Alexandra 10 BYOU-LA 1:38.11
31 Haydel, Nancy 9 BYOU-LA 1:38.41
32 Freeman, Ella 10 WAVE-LA 1:38.46
33 Touchard, Ashleigh 8 FINS-LA 1:42.86
34 Hansen, Molly 9 BYOU-LA 1:42.99
35 Mato, Kayli 10 UES-LA 1:43.92
36 Descant, Regan 8 BLAS-LA 1:46.08
37 Dupont, Riley 10 BLAS-LA 1:52.98
38 Kelly, Kathleen 9 ES-LA NT
39 Macmahon, Emma 8 ES-LA NT
40 Hollars, Tory 9 ES-LA NT
41 Coleman, Rachel 10 ES-LA NT
42 Tamplain, Alexis 10 UES-LA NT
43 Schwartz, Kara Grace 8 COAS-LA NT
44 Serret, Brylee 7 COAS-LA NT
45 Godard, Caroline 9 COAS-LA NT
46 La Cour, Hannah 9 JJH-LA NT
47 Finegan, Kerrie 9 WAVE-LA NT
48 Buttaci, Isabella 10 COLA-LA NT
49 Thompson, Keely 10 COLA-LA NT
50 Crawford, Mary Margaret 10 BLAS-LA NT
51 Rowland, Maggie 9 SWIM-LA NT
 
 
#44 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Broaderick, Kellen 10 BWB-SE 1:05.80
2 Romero, Nick 10 TAQ-LA 1:08.12
3 Cumby, Noah 9 FINS-LA 1:11.52
4 Wyninger, Caleb 9 SWIM-LA 1:11.88
5 Edwards, Davis 9 WAVE-LA 1:14.40
6 Coignet, Adam 9 ES-LA 1:14.66
7 Loop, Tyler 10 FINS-LA 1:18.19
8 Hebert, Caleb 10 FINS-LA 1:20.46
9 Armond, Josh 10 WAVE-LA 1:21.24
10 Alexander, Cuinn 10 BLAS-LA 1:21.60
11 Korndorffer, Charles 9 WAVE-LA 1:21.71
12 Kochergin, Nicholas 10 TAQ-LA 1:23.20
13 Page, Connor 9 WAVE-LA 1:23.96
14 Karling, Caleb 10 WAVE-LA 1:24.84
15 Morgan, Myers 9 FINS-LA 1:25.01
16 Lewis, Julian 10 TAQ-LA 1:26.66
17 Shbeeb, Omar 10 COAS-LA 1:26.99
18 Carroll, Charles 10 WAVE-LA 1:27.40
19 Goertz, Hayden 9 FINS-LA 1:28.77
#44 ... (Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle)
20 Papp, Lazar 10 COLA-LA 1:31.67
21 Muth, Alexander 8 RRR-LA 1:32.19
22 Nicholas, Clinton 9 FINS-LA 1:33.35
23 Benoit, Jonathan 10 COLA-LA 1:34.73
24 Duncan, Israel 9 SWIM-LA 1:34.79
25 Benoit, Grey 9 SWIM-LA 1:36.24
26 Khattab, Khaled 10 COLA-LA 1:42.09
27 Rousset, Dillon 10 ES-LA 1:45.96
28 Stolin, Paul 8 FINS-LA 1:51.94
29 Misse, Trey 10 SWIM-LA 2:01.07
30 Duggal, Srijan 10 WAVE-LA 2:03.91
31 Murray, Patrick 9 ES-LA NT
32 Matthews, Hunter 10 COAS-LA NT
33 Godard, Tyler 9 COAS-LA NT
34 Slattery, Stephn 10 JJH-LA NT
35 Campos, Samuel 10 COLA-LA NT
36 Casper, Evan 9 COLA-LA NT
37 Vasquez, Miguel 9 COLA-LA NT
38 Baker, John Michael 9 COLA-LA NT
39 Alexander, Cade 8 BLAS-LA NT
40 Menduni, Caleb 10 BYOU-LA NT
 
 
#45 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Rasmus, Claire 12 WAVE-LA 57.02
2 Tucker, Grace 12 BLAS-LA 59.08
3 Rawls, Madeleine 12 BLAS-LA 59.59
4 Joslin, Lia 12 BLAS-LA 1:01.21
5 Walkin, Isabela 11 SWIM-LA 1:01.27
6 Loop, Megan 12 FINS-LA 1:01.77
7 Fritscher, Heidi 11 FINS-LA 1:02.76
8 Patrick, Laura 11 SWIM-LA 1:03.54
9 Papp, Olympia 12 COLA-LA 1:04.34
10 Khorov, Ella 12 WAVE-LA 1:04.81
11 Bradley, Gabrielle 12 BYOU-LA 1:05.20
12 Ye, Kara 12 TAQ-LA 1:05.29
13 Beaver, Mary Claire 12 TAQ-LA 1:05.84
14 Black, Clayton 11 TAQ-LA 1:05.87
15 Winkler, Hope 12 BLAS-LA 1:07.61
16 Bellina, Jaden 11 ES-LA 1:07.69
17 Sills, Ashley 12 TAQ-LA 1:07.81
18 Rush, Anna 11 TAQ-LA 1:07.90
19 Antonacci, Sammie 11 BWB-SE 1:08.13
20 Cazes, Katie 12 TAQ-LA 1:08.64
21 Daniel, Hannah 12 RRR-LA 1:08.88
22 Shackelford, Charlotte 11 FINS-LA 1:09.41
23 Touchard, Kylie 12 FINS-LA 1:09.57
24 Heuer, Alexandra 12 WAVE-LA 1:10.12
25 Cherbonnier, Annie 11 WAVE-LA 1:11.06
26 Williams, Emily 11 SWIM-LA 1:12.08
27 Ye, Sarah 12 TAQ-LA 1:12.21
28 Cole, Emma 11 WAVE-LA 1:12.55
29 Stolin, Katya 11 FINS-LA 1:12.89
30 Ritter, Emily 11 COLA-LA 1:12.94
31 Schwartz, Katelyn 12 COAS-LA 1:13.17
32 Daigrepont, Grace 11 BYOU-LA 1:13.80
33 Haydel, Caroline 12 BYOU-LA 1:15.25
34 Johnson, Olivia 12 SWIM-LA 1:15.31
35 Oreilly, Cailin 12 SWIM-LA 1:16.07
36 Robichaux, Felicite 12 CCST-LA 1:16.72
37 Mazoch, Amanda 11 TAQ-LA 1:17.21
38 Simon, Cameryn 11 COLA-LA 1:18.51
39 Olivier, Ali 12 COLA-LA 1:19.44
40 Charpentier, Claire 11 TAQ-LA 1:19.47
41 Wyninger, Kenzie 11 SWIM-LA 1:20.86
42 Drouilhet, DeDe 11 WAVE-LA 1:21.29
43 SantaAna, Sydney 11 FINS-LA 1:21.96
44 Melancon, Mary Jordan 11 TAQ-LA 1:22.22
45 Armstrong, Erin 11 COAS-LA 1:23.11
46 Maclaren, Meg 11 ES-LA 1:23.96
47 Panepinto, Sara 11 TAQ-LA 1:24.12
48 Guidry, Ellen 12 CCST-LA 1:25.71
49 Bourque, Remi 11 BYOU-LA 1:27.19
50 LeJeune, Jordan 11 TAQ-LA 1:27.88
51 Dupont, Sydney 12 BLAS-LA 1:28.14
52 Bruns, Clare 11 BLAS-LA 1:29.22
53 Roe, Corinne 12 BLAS-LA 1:30.41
54 Mato, Tori 12 UES-LA 1:33.29
55 Gugich, Ilana 12 TAQ-LA 1:36.22
56 Robinson, Emma 12 RRR-LA 1:39.57
57 Shalabi, Malak 12 COAS-LA 1:46.61
58 Marto, Hannah 11 COAS-LA 1:54.59
59 Alley, O'Brien 11 ES-LA NT
60 Godard, Lauren 11 COAS-LA NT
61 Thompson, Claire 12 COAS-LA NT
62 Jenkens-Drake, Emmie 11 WAVE-LA NT
63 Bordelon, Bond 12 WAVE-LA NT
64 Wilson, Emily 11 WAVE-LA NT
65 Thompson, Kauree 12 COLA-LA NT
 
 
#46 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Haley, Luke 12 ES-LA 57.39
2 Grenfell, Brady 12 TAQ-LA 58.39
3 McRae, Alex 12 BYOU-LA 59.96
4 Prieto, Harrison 11 BLAS-LA 1:01.91
5 Finegan, Patrick 12 WAVE-LA 1:02.59
6 Wise, Blaise 12 ES-LA 1:04.20
7 Billeaud, Mark 12 COLA-LA 1:05.11
8 James, Trey 11 BLAS-LA 1:06.01
9 James, Aaron 11 WAVE-LA 1:06.26
10 Domingue, Ryan 12 SWIM-LA 1:07.40
11 Arrington, Jesse 12 BWB-SE 1:09.06
12 Lewis, Quintin 12 TAQ-LA 1:10.09
13 Rodriguez, Lance Michael 11 TAQ-LA 1:10.14
14 Khattab, Karim 12 COLA-LA 1:10.70
15 Tamplain, Vincent 12 UES-LA 1:11.08
16 Massimini, Warren 11 UES-LA 1:12.34
17 Dupont, Ernest 12 COLA-LA 1:16.02
18 Rabito, Felix 12 FINS-LA 1:16.06
19 Nyboer, Braden 11 TAQ-LA 1:16.50
20 Soignier, Brice 12 WAVE-LA 1:16.77
21 Grace, Chris 11 BYOU-LA 1:17.52
22 Stegen, Matthew 11 BLAS-LA 1:17.94
23 Goertz, Harrison 11 FINS-LA 1:18.77
24 Louis, Griffin 11 WAVE-LA 1:22.93
25 Drennan, Douglas 11 WAVE-LA 1:23.96
26 Liddy, James 11 TAQ-LA 1:24.81
27 Ryals, Ian 11 FINS-LA 1:27.90
28 Gunnels, Seth 11 ES-LA 1:28.53
29 Eastepp, Max 12 WAVE-LA 1:34.01
30 Shalabi, Amir 12 COAS-LA 1:50.88
31 Venezia, Evan 11 ES-LA NT
32 Breen, David 12 WAVE-LA NT
33 Castille, Charlie 11 UCOLA-LA NT
34 Clark, Graeme 11 TAQ-LA NT
35 Franklin, Clay 12 TAQ-LA NT
36 Hendrix, Stephen 11 COLA-LA NT
 
 
#47 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Castille, Katie 8 UCOLA-LA 24.79
2 Maclaren, Caroline 8 ES-LA 24.80
3 Edwards, Valentine 8 COLA-LA 25.45
4 Morris, Hannah 8 WAVE-LA 25.78
5 Ramirez, Ellie 8 BYOU-LA 26.43
6 Mince, Millie 8 WAVE-LA 26.63
7 Descant, Regan 8 BLAS-LA 26.75
8 Blazek, Julia 8 COLA-LA 26.93
9 James, Claudia 8 WAVE-LA 27.08
10 Lejeune, Katie 8 UCOLA-LA 27.24
11 Touchard, Ashleigh 8 FINS-LA 27.42
12 Nicholas, Kennedy 7 FINS-LA 27.88
13 Colligan, Sydney 8 COLA-LA 27.91
14 Gunnels, Morgan 7 ES-LA 27.92
15 Barczyk, Jillian 8 COLA-LA 27.99
16 Hulsewe, Emma 8 BYOU-LA 29.00
17 Prior, Emily 7 COLA-LA 29.73
18 Schwartz, Kara Grace 8 COAS-LA 29.97
19 Mato, Remi 7 UES-LA 30.10
20 Yates, Reagan 8 COLA-LA 31.40
21 Peters, Caroline 7 BYOU-LA 32.09
22 Fruge, Isabel 8 COLA-LA 32.33
23 Nunez, Julia 7 ES-LA 33.11
24 Colligan, Caroline 7 COLA-LA 33.47
25 Fritscher, Ellie 6 FINS-LA 33.63
26 Diesi, Ainsley 8 COLA-LA 33.95
27 Haydel, Mary Ellen 6 BYOU-LA 34.09
28 Hansen, Sarah 6 BYOU-LA 34.37
29 Wood, Alexandra 8 FINS-LA 34.45
30 Bellina, Hannah 7 ES-LA 35.35
31 Davis, Elizabeth 8 ES-LA 35.72
32 Dupont, Landry 7 BLAS-LA 36.05
33 Ritchie, Caroline 7 TAQ-LA 37.13
34 Serret, Brylee 7 COAS-LA 38.22
35 Miles, Macy 6 TAQ-LA 40.19
36 Richard, Hannah 7 COLA-LA 41.01
37 Kitchen, Lauren 8 UCOLA-LA 41.10
38 Rizzutto, Jillian 6 COLA-LA 47.68
39 Rousset, Meghan 6 ES-LA NT
40 Murray, Elizabeth 6 ES-LA NT
41 Ricks, Jaelynn 5 ES-LA NT
42 Hollars, Alli 6 ES-LA NT
43 Marto, Georgia 7 COAS-LA NT
44 McField, Sarah 7 FINS-LA NT
45 Roy, Bonnie 8 COLA-LA NT
46 Diesi, Abby 5 COLA-LA NT
47 Black, Kirby 8 TAQ-LA NT
48 Fouchi, Gabriella 8 TAQ-LA NT
49 Smith, Lark 7 TAQ-LA NT
50 Clark, Alden 6 TAQ-LA NT
#47 ... (Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke)
51 Ritchie, Kate 6 TAQ-LA NT
52 Hulsewe, Peyton 6 BYOU-LA NT
 
 
#48 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Alexander, Cade 8 BLAS-LA 22.44
2 Foley, Michael 8 FINS-LA 23.14
3 Stolin, Paul 8 FINS-LA 25.64
4 Muth, Alexander 8 RRR-LA 27.27
5 Baxter, Thomas 8 TAQ-LA 27.59
6 Nunes IV, Sawyer 8 WAVE-LA 27.63
7 Nyboer, Mason 8 TAQ-LA 28.88
8 Miller, Grayson 7 WAVE-LA 30.00
9 Papp, Albert 6 COLA-LA 32.10
10 Loustalot, Reece 8 FINS-LA 33.16
11 Endom, Phillip 7 WAVE-LA 33.55
12 Grenfell, Ty 8 TAQ-LA 34.37
13 Kochergin, Gregory 7 TAQ-LA 34.86
14 Kernion, Brennan 7 ES-LA 35.33
15 SantaAna, Antonio 8 FINS-LA 37.43
16 Plauche, Will 8 FINS-LA 40.05
17 Carlson, Ben 7 COLA-LA 43.52
18 Bell, Marshall 6 BLAS-LA 46.01
19 Casper, Thomas 6 COLA-LA 1:05.28
20 Lyons, Ian 5 BLAS-LA 1:09.46
21 Smith, Cameron 5 BLAS-LA 1:20.44
22 McGee, Chance 8 ES-LA NT
23 Bennett, Jordan 8 WAVE-LA NT
24 Wood, Grant 7 FINS-LA NT
25 Fontan, Luke 7 FINS-LA NT
26 Baker, Thomas 7 COLA-LA NT
27 Cresson, David 2 TAQ-LA NT
28 Hoyt, Riley 8 TAQ-LA NT
29 Bourque, Tre 6 BYOU-LA NT
 
 
#49 Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Licciardi, Lindsey 10 FINS-LA 36.94
2 Burkhalter, Emily 10 BLAS-LA 41.43
3 Cresson, Hayden 10 TAQ-LA 41.72
4 Brown, Alyssa 10 WAVE-LA 41.88
5 Haydel, Anna Lynn 10 BYOU-LA 43.19
6 Bourgeois, Gabrielle 10 FINS-LA 43.28
7 Buisson, Meredyth 10 FINS-LA 43.94
8 Parkins, Lindsey 10 FINS-LA 44.49
9 Alston, Morgan 9 BYOU-LA 45.26
10 Vanderbrook, Grace 10 WAVE-LA 46.26
11 Mistric, Meghan 10 FINS-LA 47.10
12 Smith, Harlee 10 BYOU-LA 47.20
13 James, Morgan 10 WAVE-LA 47.38
14 Cambias, Mia 9 FINS-LA 49.30
15 Larsen, Margaret 10 BLAS-LA 49.41
16 Hughs, Caroline 10 WAVE-LA 50.12
17 Pittman, Abby 10 RRR-LA 50.13
18 Licciardi, Laura 9 FINS-LA 50.46
19 Rabito, Julia 9 FINS-LA 50.58
20 Stevens, Bailey 10 TAQ-LA 51.28
21 Thompson, Keely 10 COLA-LA 51.42
22 Buttaci, Isabella 10 COLA-LA 51.64
23 Galland, Michelle 10 COAS-LA 51.96
24 Thurman, Carrie Grace 9 TAQ-LA 53.94
25 Pierce, Brittany 10 BLAS-LA 54.21
26 Rowland, Maggie 9 SWIM-LA 54.46
27 Edwards, Ryland 10 WAVE-LA 54.66
28 Kabza, Alice 10 FINS-LA 54.66
29 Endom, Susan 9 WAVE-LA 54.73
30 Antonacci, Payton 9 BWB-SE 55.73
31 Crawford, Mary Margaret 10 BLAS-LA 57.47
32 Finegan, Kerrie 9 WAVE-LA 59.22
33 Haydel, Nancy 9 BYOU-LA 1:00.10
34 Welch, Alexandra 10 BYOU-LA 1:00.18
35 Mato, Kayli 10 UES-LA 1:01.15
36 Elliott, MaryFrances 8 FINS-LA 1:01.17
37 Touchard, Ashleigh 8 FINS-LA 1:02.05
38 Descant, Regan 8 BLAS-LA 1:02.28
39 Miller, Aimee 10 COLA-LA 1:02.94
40 Black, Kirby 8 TAQ-LA 1:04.52
41 Littlefield, Haley Bug 9 TAQ-LA 1:06.62
42 Dupont, Riley 10 BLAS-LA 1:17.02
43 Serret, Brianna 9 COAS-LA 1:20.43
44 Kelly, Kathleen 9 ES-LA NT
45 Macmahon, Emma 8 ES-LA NT
46 Hollars, Tory 9 ES-LA NT
47 Coleman, Rachel 10 ES-LA NT
48 Tamplain, Alexis 10 UES-LA NT
49 Godard, Caroline 9 COAS-LA NT
50 La Cour, Hannah 9 JJH-LA NT
51 Miller, Sophia 10 WAVE-LA NT
52 Richardson, Emily 9 FINS-LA NT
53 Fontan, Rachel 8 FINS-LA NT
54 Smith, Lark 7 TAQ-LA NT
55 Hansen, Molly 9 BYOU-LA NT
 
 
#50 Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Broaderick, Kellen 10 BWB-SE 40.12
2 Romero, Nick 10 TAQ-LA 41.54
3 Hebert, Caleb 10 FINS-LA 42.00
4 Edwards, Davis 9 WAVE-LA 45.47
5 Loop, Tyler 10 FINS-LA 46.66
6 Coignet, Adam 9 ES-LA 47.58
7 Lewis, Julian 10 TAQ-LA 47.98
8 Khattab, Khaled 10 COLA-LA 48.78
9 Page, Connor 9 WAVE-LA 49.21
10 Kochergin, Nicholas 10 TAQ-LA 50.01
11 Cumby, Noah 9 FINS-LA 51.77
12 Alexander, Cuinn 10 BLAS-LA 51.87
13 Morgan, Myers 9 FINS-LA 52.27
14 Karling, Caleb 10 WAVE-LA 52.80
15 Alexander, Cade 8 BLAS-LA 53.68
16 Armond, Josh 10 WAVE-LA 54.73
17 Carroll, Charles 10 WAVE-LA 55.86
18 Benoit, Grey 9 SWIM-LA 56.43
19 Korndorffer, Charles 9 WAVE-LA 56.56
20 Baxter, Thomas 8 TAQ-LA 56.69
21 Duggal, Srijan 10 WAVE-LA 57.46
22 Stolin, Paul 8 FINS-LA 1:01.32
23 Duncan, Israel 9 SWIM-LA 1:01.58
24 Rousset, Dillon 10 ES-LA 1:02.74
25 Matthews, Hunter 10 COAS-LA 1:04.08
26 Misse, Trey 10 SWIM-LA 1:20.62
27 Murray, Patrick 9 ES-LA NT
28 Shbeeb, Omar 10 COAS-LA NT
29 Godard, Tyler 9 COAS-LA NT
30 Slattery, Stephn 10 JJH-LA NT
31 Goertz, Hayden 9 FINS-LA NT
32 Nicholas, Clinton 9 FINS-LA NT
33 Benoit, Jonathan 10 COLA-LA NT
34 Campos, Samuel 10 COLA-LA NT
35 Casper, Evan 9 COLA-LA NT
36 Vasquez, Miguel 9 COLA-LA NT
37 Baker, John Michael 9 COLA-LA NT
38 Hoyt, Riley 8 TAQ-LA NT
39 Menduni, Caleb 10 BYOU-LA NT
 
 
#51 Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Walkin, Isabela 11 SWIM-LA 37.32
2 Patrick, Laura 11 SWIM-LA 37.35
3 Touchard, Kylie 12 FINS-LA 38.59
4 Joslin, Lia 12 BLAS-LA 38.65
5 Olivier, Ali 12 COLA-LA 39.18
6 Tucker, Grace 12 BLAS-LA 39.25
7 Fritscher, Heidi 11 FINS-LA 39.39
8 Williams, Emily 11 SWIM-LA 39.47
9 Robichaux, Felicite 12 CCST-LA 39.58
10 Shackelford, Charlotte 11 FINS-LA 39.58
11 Beaver, Mary Claire 12 TAQ-LA 39.75
12 Loop, Megan 12 FINS-LA 40.03
13 Ye, Kara 12 TAQ-LA 40.03
14 Cherbonnier, Annie 11 WAVE-LA 40.10
15 Rasmus, Claire 12 WAVE-LA 40.26
16 Guidry, Ellen 12 CCST-LA 40.44
17 Bradley, Gabrielle 12 BYOU-LA 40.49
18 Bellina, Jaden 11 ES-LA 40.85
19 Daigrepont, Grace 11 BYOU-LA 41.06
20 Khorov, Ella 12 WAVE-LA 41.88
21 Winkler, Hope 12 BLAS-LA 42.09
22 Ye, Sarah 12 TAQ-LA 42.15
23 Antonacci, Sammie 11 BWB-SE 42.97
24 Haydel, Caroline 12 BYOU-LA 43.04
25 Sills, Ashley 12 TAQ-LA 43.23
26 Oreilly, Cailin 12 SWIM-LA 43.55
27 Drouilhet, DeDe 11 WAVE-LA 43.83
28 Thompson, Kauree 12 COLA-LA 44.40
29 Bruns, Clare 11 BLAS-LA 44.74
30 Stolin, Katya 11 FINS-LA 44.85
31 Daniel, Hannah 12 RRR-LA 45.07
32 Wyninger, Kenzie 11 SWIM-LA 45.10
33 Melancon, Mary Jordan 11 TAQ-LA 45.16
34 Maclaren, Meg 11 ES-LA 45.37
35 Papp, Olympia 12 COLA-LA 45.88
36 Cole, Emma 11 WAVE-LA 47.39
37 Simon, Cameryn 11 COLA-LA 47.51
38 Schwartz, Katelyn 12 COAS-LA 47.54
39 Gugich, Ilana 12 TAQ-LA 47.90
40 Dupont, Sydney 12 BLAS-LA 48.14
41 LeJeune, Jordan 11 TAQ-LA 48.49
42 Ritter, Emily 11 COLA-LA 49.30
43 Godard, Lauren 11 COAS-LA 50.25
44 Panepinto, Sara 11 TAQ-LA 51.05
#51 ... (Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke)
45 Shalabi, Malak 12 COAS-LA 51.35
46 Roe, Corinne 12 BLAS-LA 51.79
47 Wilson, Emily 11 WAVE-LA 51.82
48 SantaAna, Sydney 11 FINS-LA 52.32
49 Armstrong, Erin 11 COAS-LA 54.77
50 Robinson, Emma 12 RRR-LA 57.22
51 Bourque, Remi 11 BYOU-LA 57.23
52 Johnson, Olivia 12 SWIM-LA 1:04.35
53 Marto, Hannah 11 COAS-LA 1:07.14
54 Alley, O'Brien 11 ES-LA NT
55 Mato, Tori 12 UES-LA NT
56 Thompson, Claire 12 COAS-LA NT
57 Bordelon, Bond 12 WAVE-LA NT
 
 
#52 Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 McRae, Alex 12 BYOU-LA 35.37
2 Finegan, Patrick 12 WAVE-LA 37.21
3 James, Aaron 11 WAVE-LA 37.85
4 Prieto, Harrison 11 BLAS-LA 38.22
5 James, Trey 11 BLAS-LA 38.61
6 Domingue, Ryan 12 SWIM-LA 38.82
7 Wise, Blaise 12 ES-LA 39.76
8 Lewis, Quintin 12 TAQ-LA 41.70
9 Massimini, Warren 11 UES-LA 42.56
10 Soignier, Brice 12 WAVE-LA 42.93
11 Rabito, Felix 12 FINS-LA 44.31
12 Grace, Chris 11 BYOU-LA 45.50
13 Arrington, Jesse 12 BWB-SE 45.52
14 Liddy, James 11 TAQ-LA 46.29
15 Goertz, Harrison 11 FINS-LA 46.32
16 Louis, Griffin 11 WAVE-LA 48.97
17 Dupont, Ernest 12 COLA-LA 49.47
18 Stegen, Matthew 11 BLAS-LA 49.82
19 Billeaud, Mark 12 COLA-LA 50.32
20 Ryals, Ian 11 FINS-LA 51.06
21 Gunnels, Seth 11 ES-LA 51.85
22 Eastepp, Max 12 WAVE-LA 52.58
23 Shalabi, Amir 12 COAS-LA 54.44
24 Drennan, Douglas 11 WAVE-LA 57.40
25 Yessayan, David 11 TAQ-LA 58.18
26 Castille, Charlie 11 UCOLA-LA 1:04.12
27 Venezia, Evan 11 ES-LA NT
28 Tamplain, Vincent 12 UES-LA NT
29 Breen, David 12 WAVE-LA NT
30 Khattab, Karim 12 COLA-LA NT
31 Clark, Graeme 11 TAQ-LA NT
32 Dighton, Calmer 12 TAQ-LA NT
33 Franklin, Clay 12 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#53 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 James, Claudia 8 WAVE-LA 20.50
2 Ramirez, Ellie 8 BYOU-LA 20.58
3 Morris, Hannah 8 WAVE-LA 21.42
4 Barczyk, Jillian 8 COLA-LA 21.92
5 Lejeune, Katie 8 UCOLA-LA 21.97
6 Blazek, Julia 8 COLA-LA 22.08
7 Hulsewe, Emma 8 BYOU-LA 22.41
8 Fruge, Isabel 8 COLA-LA 23.11
9 Edwards, Valentine 8 COLA-LA 23.49
10 Castille, Katie 8 UCOLA-LA 23.51
11 Prior, Emily 7 COLA-LA 23.54
12 Macmahon, Emma 8 ES-LA 24.01
13 Mince, Millie 8 WAVE-LA 24.05
14 Peters, Caroline 7 BYOU-LA 24.41
15 Schwartz, Kara Grace 8 COAS-LA 24.61
16 Diesi, Ainsley 8 COLA-LA 24.61
17 Gunnels, Morgan 7 ES-LA 24.62
18 Elliott, MaryFrances 8 FINS-LA 24.73
19 Colligan, Caroline 7 COLA-LA 24.83
20 Fontan, Rachel 8 FINS-LA 25.21
21 Bellina, Hannah 7 ES-LA 25.38
22 Roy, Bonnie 8 COLA-LA 25.60
23 Touchard, Ashleigh 8 FINS-LA 25.86
24 Nicholas, Kennedy 7 FINS-LA 26.00
25 Duggal, Niyati 7 WAVE-LA 26.49
26 Maclaren, Caroline 8 ES-LA 26.51
27 Davis, Elizabeth 8 ES-LA 26.57
28 Fritscher, Ellie 6 FINS-LA 26.63
29 Ritchie, Caroline 7 TAQ-LA 27.17
30 Haydel, Mary Ellen 6 BYOU-LA 28.69
31 Wood, Alexandra 8 FINS-LA 28.95
32 Colligan, Sydney 8 COLA-LA 28.97
33 Dagoglou, Chrise 6 WAVE-LA 29.16
34 Marto, Georgia 7 COAS-LA 29.97
35 Serret, Brylee 7 COAS-LA 30.15
36 Kitchen, Lauren 8 UCOLA-LA 30.17
37 Richard, Hannah 7 COLA-LA 30.46
38 Dupont, Landry 7 BLAS-LA 31.34
39 Yates, Reagan 8 COLA-LA 32.85
40 Nunez, Julia 7 ES-LA 32.86
41 Miles, Macy 6 TAQ-LA 32.94
42 Hulsewe, Peyton 6 BYOU-LA 34.90
43 Rizzutto, Jillian 6 COLA-LA 35.42
44 Rousset, Meghan 6 ES-LA 35.72
45 Diesi, Abby 5 COLA-LA 37.27
46 Calvanese, Annabelle 7 FINS-LA 41.26
47 Murray, Elizabeth 6 ES-LA 41.73
48 Mato, Remi 7 UES-LA 44.11
49 Hansen, Sarah 6 BYOU-LA 47.08
50 Ricks, Jaelynn 5 ES-LA 1:05.80
51 Hollars, Alli 6 ES-LA NT
52 McField, Sarah 7 FINS-LA NT
53 Black, Kirby 8 TAQ-LA NT
54 Fouchi, Gabriella 8 TAQ-LA NT
55 Smith, Lark 7 TAQ-LA NT
56 Clark, Alden 6 TAQ-LA NT
57 Ritchie, Kate 6 TAQ-LA NT
58 McBride, Natalee 6 TAQ-LA NT
59 Dickinson, Laurel 5 RRR-LA NT
 
 
#54 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Foley, Michael 8 FINS-LA 20.17
2 Miller, Grayson 7 WAVE-LA 21.56
3 Bennett, Jordan 8 WAVE-LA 22.42
4 Endom, Phillip 7 WAVE-LA 23.70
5 Plauche, Will 8 FINS-LA 24.51
6 Nunes IV, Sawyer 8 WAVE-LA 25.37
7 Nyboer, Mason 8 TAQ-LA 25.56
8 Loustalot, Reece 8 FINS-LA 27.73
9 Ross, Aden 7 BLAS-LA 27.74
10 Baxter, Thomas 8 TAQ-LA 28.14
11 Kochergin, Gregory 7 TAQ-LA 28.46
12 Carlson, Ben 7 COLA-LA 28.59
13 Baker, Thomas 7 COLA-LA 28.98
14 Reagan, Aidan 7 WAVE-LA 29.49
15 SantaAna, Antonio 8 FINS-LA 30.03
16 Fontan, Luke 7 FINS-LA 30.13
17 Bourque, Tre 6 BYOU-LA 30.78
18 Grenfell, Ty 8 TAQ-LA 30.79
19 Kernion, Brennan 7 ES-LA 31.48
20 Wood, Grant 7 FINS-LA 31.79
21 Casper, Thomas 6 COLA-LA 33.62
22 Dagoglou, Artie 6 WAVE-LA 39.78
23 Lyons, Ian 5 BLAS-LA 44.94
24 Bell, Marshall 6 BLAS-LA 1:00.22
25 McGee, Chance 8 ES-LA NT
26 Carroll, William 8 WAVE-LA NT
27 Papp, Albert 6 COLA-LA NT
28 Smith, Cameron 5 BLAS-LA NT
29 Cresson, David 2 TAQ-LA NT
30 Hoyt, Riley 8 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#55 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Licciardi, Lindsey 10 FINS-LA 1:14.66
2 Serret, Brianna 9 COAS-LA 1:22.93
3 Smith, Harlee 10 BYOU-LA 1:24.23
4 Burkhalter, Emily 10 BLAS-LA 1:27.48
5 Larsen, Margaret 10 BLAS-LA 1:28.43
6 Cazes, Abigail 9 TAQ-LA 1:29.87
7 James, Morgan 10 WAVE-LA 1:31.29
8 Hughs, Caroline 10 WAVE-LA 1:32.10
9 Haydel, Anna Lynn 10 BYOU-LA 1:32.16
10 Cresson, Hayden 10 TAQ-LA 1:32.42
11 Edwards, Ryland 10 WAVE-LA 1:33.59
12 Parkins, Lindsey 10 FINS-LA 1:34.05
13 Stevens, Bailey 10 TAQ-LA 1:38.28
14 Thurman, Carrie Grace 9 TAQ-LA 1:41.53
15 Alston, Morgan 9 BYOU-LA 1:42.34
16 Kabza, Alice 10 FINS-LA 1:43.83
17 Brown, Alyssa 10 WAVE-LA 1:45.21
18 Haydel, Nancy 9 BYOU-LA 1:47.22
19 Pierce, Brittany 10 BLAS-LA 1:47.54
20 Finegan, Kerrie 9 WAVE-LA 1:49.53
21 Freeman, Ella 10 WAVE-LA 1:50.28
22 Vanderbrook, Grace 10 WAVE-LA 2:00.39
23 Descant, Regan 8 BLAS-LA 2:01.36
24 Mato, Kayli 10 UES-LA 2:08.04
25 Kelly, Kathleen 9 ES-LA NT
26 Hollars, Tory 9 ES-LA NT
27 Coleman, Rachel 10 ES-LA NT
28 Tamplain, Alexis 10 UES-LA NT
29 Galland, Michelle 10 COAS-LA NT
30 Godard, Caroline 9 COAS-LA NT
31 La Cour, Hannah 9 JJH-LA NT
32 Licciardi, Laura 9 FINS-LA NT
33 Cambias, Mia 9 FINS-LA NT
34 Rabito, Julia 9 FINS-LA NT
#55 ... (Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke)
35 Bourgeois, Gabrielle 10 FINS-LA NT
36 Miller, Aimee 10 COLA-LA NT
37 Thompson, Keely 10 COLA-LA NT
38 Dupont, Riley 10 BLAS-LA NT
39 Crawford, Mary Margaret 10 BLAS-LA NT
40 Antonacci, Payton 9 BWB-SE NT
41 Pittman, Abby 10 RRR-LA NT
42 Hansen, Molly 9 BYOU-LA NT
 
 
#56 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Broaderick, Kellen 10 BWB-SE 1:21.84
2 Edwards, Davis 9 WAVE-LA 1:22.56
3 Page, Connor 9 WAVE-LA 1:26.41
4 Wyninger, Caleb 9 SWIM-LA 1:27.95
5 Alexander, Cuinn 10 BLAS-LA 1:32.07
6 Coignet, Adam 9 ES-LA 1:32.54
7 Korndorffer, Charles 9 WAVE-LA 1:33.63
8 Carroll, Charles 10 WAVE-LA 1:34.18
9 Goertz, Hayden 9 FINS-LA 1:36.91
10 Hebert, Caleb 10 FINS-LA 1:39.07
11 Karling, Caleb 10 WAVE-LA 1:39.36
12 Loop, Tyler 10 FINS-LA 1:39.88
13 Lewis, Julian 10 TAQ-LA 1:40.93
14 Armond, Josh 10 WAVE-LA 1:43.07
15 Papp, Lazar 10 COLA-LA 1:50.01
16 Duncan, Israel 9 SWIM-LA 1:54.93
17 Misse, Trey 10 SWIM-LA 2:07.46
18 Rousset, Dillon 10 ES-LA NT
19 Murray, Patrick 9 ES-LA NT
20 Matthews, Hunter 10 COAS-LA NT
21 Shbeeb, Omar 10 COAS-LA NT
22 Godard, Tyler 9 COAS-LA NT
23 Slattery, Stephn 10 JJH-LA NT
24 Duggal, Srijan 10 WAVE-LA NT
25 Morgan, Myers 9 FINS-LA NT
26 Cumby, Noah 9 FINS-LA NT
27 Nicholas, Clinton 9 FINS-LA NT
28 Benoit, Jonathan 10 COLA-LA NT
29 Campos, Samuel 10 COLA-LA NT
30 Casper, Evan 9 COLA-LA NT
31 Vasquez, Miguel 9 COLA-LA NT
32 Khattab, Khaled 10 COLA-LA NT
33 Baker, John Michael 9 COLA-LA NT
34 Alexander, Cade 8 BLAS-LA NT
35 Ross, Aden 7 BLAS-LA NT
36 Muth, Alexander 8 RRR-LA NT
37 Benoit, Grey 9 SWIM-LA NT
 
 
#57 Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Tucker, Grace 12 BLAS-LA 1:06.05
2 Rasmus, Claire 12 WAVE-LA 1:10.33
3 Walkin, Isabela 11 SWIM-LA 1:10.69
4 Papp, Olympia 12 COLA-LA 1:10.76
5 Rawls, Madeleine 12 BLAS-LA 1:10.90
6 Bradley, Gabrielle 12 BYOU-LA 1:12.82
7 Patrick, Laura 11 SWIM-LA 1:13.32
8 Winkler, Hope 12 BLAS-LA 1:15.91
9 Rush, Anna 11 TAQ-LA 1:17.75
10 Joslin, Lia 12 BLAS-LA 1:17.85
11 Fritscher, Heidi 11 FINS-LA 1:17.94
12 Daniel, Hannah 12 RRR-LA 1:18.28
13 Loop, Megan 12 FINS-LA 1:18.82
14 Sills, Ashley 12 TAQ-LA 1:20.64
15 Heuer, Alexandra 12 WAVE-LA 1:21.95
16 Cole, Emma 11 WAVE-LA 1:22.55
17 Antonacci, Sammie 11 BWB-SE 1:22.73
18 Bordelon, Bond 12 WAVE-LA 1:24.32
19 Cherbonnier, Annie 11 WAVE-LA 1:25.48
20 Johnson, Olivia 12 SWIM-LA 1:25.65
21 Stolin, Katya 11 FINS-LA 1:26.44
22 Williams, Emily 11 SWIM-LA 1:27.22
23 Ye, Sarah 12 TAQ-LA 1:27.29
24 Khorov, Ella 12 WAVE-LA 1:27.35
25 Mazoch, Amanda 11 TAQ-LA 1:29.09
26 Guidry, Ellen 12 CCST-LA 1:29.32
27 Haydel, Caroline 12 BYOU-LA 1:29.54
28 LeJeune, Jordan 11 TAQ-LA 1:29.78
29 Wyninger, Kenzie 11 SWIM-LA 1:30.25
30 Cazes, Katie 12 TAQ-LA 1:30.39
31 Schwartz, Katelyn 12 COAS-LA 1:30.85
32 Dupont, Sydney 12 BLAS-LA 1:30.87
33 Touchard, Kylie 12 FINS-LA 1:31.40
34 Drouilhet, DeDe 11 WAVE-LA 1:32.18
35 Bellina, Jaden 11 ES-LA 1:32.35
36 Bourque, Remi 11 BYOU-LA 1:34.41
37 Daigrepont, Grace 11 BYOU-LA 1:35.18
38 Armstrong, Erin 11 COAS-LA 1:36.12
39 Oreilly, Cailin 12 SWIM-LA 1:36.31
40 Charpentier, Claire 11 TAQ-LA 1:36.76
41 SantaAna, Sydney 11 FINS-LA 1:40.27
42 Olivier, Ali 12 COLA-LA 1:40.60
43 Simon, Cameryn 11 COLA-LA 1:41.41
44 Roe, Corinne 12 BLAS-LA 1:45.03
45 Panepinto, Sara 11 TAQ-LA 1:54.29
46 Robinson, Emma 12 RRR-LA 1:57.01
47 Shalabi, Malak 12 COAS-LA 2:04.44
48 Mato, Tori 12 UES-LA 2:04.66
49 Bruns, Clare 11 BLAS-LA 2:05.61
50 Maclaren, Meg 11 ES-LA NT
51 Alley, O'Brien 11 ES-LA NT
52 Godard, Lauren 11 COAS-LA NT
53 Thompson, Claire 12 COAS-LA NT
54 Marto, Hannah 11 COAS-LA NT
55 Jenkens-Drake, Emmie 11 WAVE-LA NT
56 Wilson, Emily 11 WAVE-LA NT
57 Ritter, Emily 11 COLA-LA NT
58 Thompson, Kauree 12 COLA-LA NT
 
 
#58 Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Prieto, Harrison 11 BLAS-LA 1:09.61
2 Haley, Luke 12 ES-LA 1:09.79
3 Finegan, Patrick 12 WAVE-LA 1:13.96
4 Comardelle, Chase 11 TAQ-LA 1:14.47
5 Billeaud, Mark 12 COLA-LA 1:14.62
6 Khattab, Karim 12 COLA-LA 1:15.04
7 James, Aaron 11 WAVE-LA 1:15.41
8 James, Trey 11 BLAS-LA 1:16.94
9 Wise, Blaise 12 ES-LA 1:18.95
10 Lewis, Quintin 12 TAQ-LA 1:19.81
11 Rodriguez, Lance Michael 11 TAQ-LA 1:20.77
12 McRae, Alex 12 BYOU-LA 1:21.38
13 Domingue, Ryan 12 SWIM-LA 1:22.45
14 Nyboer, Braden 11 TAQ-LA 1:22.83
15 Breen, David 12 WAVE-LA 1:24.57
16 Arrington, Jesse 12 BWB-SE 1:24.60
17 Stegen, Matthew 11 BLAS-LA 1:25.94
18 Tamplain, Vincent 12 UES-LA 1:28.43
19 Drennan, Douglas 11 WAVE-LA 1:29.08
20 Grace, Chris 11 BYOU-LA 1:31.18
21 Louis, Griffin 11 WAVE-LA 1:31.81
22 Eastepp, Max 12 WAVE-LA 1:38.64
23 Goertz, Harrison 11 FINS-LA 1:44.63
24 Shalabi, Amir 12 COAS-LA 1:50.97
25 Gunnels, Seth 11 ES-LA 1:51.58
26 Dupont, Ernest 12 COLA-LA 1:56.62
27 Liddy, James 11 TAQ-LA 1:56.84
28 Venezia, Evan 11 ES-LA NT
29 Massimini, Warren 11 UES-LA NT
30 Soignier, Brice 12 WAVE-LA NT
31 Ryals, Ian 11 FINS-LA NT
32 Rabito, Felix 12 FINS-LA NT
33 Castille, Charlie 11 UCOLA-LA NT
34 Franklin, Clay 12 TAQ-LA NT
35 Hendrix, Stephen 11 COLA-LA NT
 
 
#59 Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Castille, Katie 8 UCOLA-LA 19.95
2 Ramirez, Ellie 8 BYOU-LA 20.17
3 Blazek, Julia 8 COLA-LA 20.64
4 Morris, Hannah 8 WAVE-LA 21.27
5 Barczyk, Jillian 8 COLA-LA 21.94
6 James, Claudia 8 WAVE-LA 22.25
7 Macmahon, Emma 8 ES-LA 22.46
8 Edwards, Valentine 8 COLA-LA 22.54
9 Diesi, Ainsley 8 COLA-LA 23.01
10 Fontan, Rachel 8 FINS-LA 23.14
11 Hulsewe, Emma 8 BYOU-LA 23.51
12 Fritscher, Ellie 6 FINS-LA 24.24
13 Lejeune, Katie 8 UCOLA-LA 24.64
14 Richard, Hannah 7 COLA-LA 24.93
15 Fruge, Isabel 8 COLA-LA 24.99
16 Prior, Emily 7 COLA-LA 25.13
17 Gunnels, Morgan 7 ES-LA 25.14
18 Maclaren, Caroline 8 ES-LA 25.44
19 Elliott, MaryFrances 8 FINS-LA 25.60
20 Mince, Millie 8 WAVE-LA 26.44
21 Bellina, Hannah 7 ES-LA 27.97
22 Peters, Caroline 7 BYOU-LA 30.65
23 Nicholas, Kennedy 7 FINS-LA 30.75
24 Serret, Brylee 7 COAS-LA 31.27
25 Colligan, Caroline 7 COLA-LA 31.47
26 Wood, Alexandra 8 FINS-LA 31.59
27 Haydel, Mary Ellen 6 BYOU-LA 32.21
28 Dupont, Landry 7 BLAS-LA 34.42
29 Kitchen, Lauren 8 UCOLA-LA 35.81
30 Nunez, Julia 7 ES-LA 36.23
31 Davis, Elizabeth 8 ES-LA 37.91
#59 ... (Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly)
32 Rizzutto, Jillian 6 COLA-LA 38.42
33 Diesi, Abby 5 COLA-LA 42.83
34 Mato, Remi 7 UES-LA 46.20
35 Rousset, Meghan 6 ES-LA 1:05.57
36 Murray, Elizabeth 6 ES-LA NT
37 Ricks, Jaelynn 5 ES-LA NT
38 Hollars, Alli 6 ES-LA NT
39 Marto, Georgia 7 COAS-LA NT
40 McField, Sarah 7 FINS-LA NT
41 Roy, Bonnie 8 COLA-LA NT
42 Colligan, Sydney 8 COLA-LA NT
43 Yates, Reagan 8 COLA-LA NT
44 Black, Kirby 8 TAQ-LA NT
45 Fouchi, Gabriella 8 TAQ-LA NT
46 Miles, Macy 6 TAQ-LA NT
47 Clark, Alden 6 TAQ-LA NT
48 Ritchie, Caroline 7 TAQ-LA NT
49 Hulsewe, Peyton 6 BYOU-LA NT
50 Hansen, Sarah 6 BYOU-LA NT
 
 
#60 Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Foley, Michael 8 FINS-LA 17.69
2 Muth, Alexander 8 RRR-LA 19.73
3 Stolin, Paul 8 FINS-LA 21.80
4 Miller, Grayson 7 WAVE-LA 22.20
5 Nunes IV, Sawyer 8 WAVE-LA 25.46
6 Endom, Phillip 7 WAVE-LA 26.12
7 Plauche, Will 8 FINS-LA 26.94
8 Loustalot, Reece 8 FINS-LA 28.05
9 Nyboer, Mason 8 TAQ-LA 28.80
10 Bourque, Tre 6 BYOU-LA 29.62
11 Fontan, Luke 7 FINS-LA 30.19
12 Baker, Thomas 7 COLA-LA 31.81
13 Ross, Aden 7 BLAS-LA 33.54
14 Papp, Albert 6 COLA-LA 33.98
15 Casper, Thomas 6 COLA-LA 38.42
16 Carlson, Ben 7 COLA-LA 38.75
17 Kernion, Brennan 7 ES-LA 40.08
18 Wood, Grant 7 FINS-LA 43.94
19 Bell, Marshall 6 BLAS-LA 52.44
20 Lyons, Ian 5 BLAS-LA 1:03.44
21 McGee, Chance 8 ES-LA NT
22 Reagan, Aidan 7 WAVE-LA NT
23 Carroll, William 8 WAVE-LA NT
24 Bennett, Jordan 8 WAVE-LA NT
25 Smith, Cameron 5 BLAS-LA NT
26 Grenfell, Ty 8 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#61 Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Licciardi, Lindsey 10 FINS-LA 1:13.15
2 Serret, Brianna 9 COAS-LA 1:25.08
3 Haydel, Anna Lynn 10 BYOU-LA 1:35.52
4 Larsen, Margaret 10 BLAS-LA 1:36.60
5 Smith, Harlee 10 BYOU-LA 1:39.75
6 Burkhalter, Emily 10 BLAS-LA 1:42.86
7 Haydel, Nancy 9 BYOU-LA 1:50.99
8 Brown, Alyssa 10 WAVE-LA 1:52.56
9 Pierce, Brittany 10 BLAS-LA 1:57.29
10 Welch, Alexandra 10 BYOU-LA 2:00.99
11 Edwards, Ryland 10 WAVE-LA NT
12 Finegan, Kerrie 9 WAVE-LA NT
13 Endom, Susan 9 WAVE-LA NT
14 James, Morgan 10 WAVE-LA NT
15 Rabito, Julia 9 FINS-LA NT
16 Bourgeois, Gabrielle 10 FINS-LA NT
17 Kabza, Alice 10 FINS-LA NT
18 Miller, Aimee 10 COLA-LA NT
19 Buttaci, Isabella 10 COLA-LA NT
20 Dupont, Riley 10 BLAS-LA NT
21 Crawford, Mary Margaret 10 BLAS-LA NT
22 Antonacci, Payton 9 BWB-SE NT
23 Thurman, Carrie Grace 9 TAQ-LA NT
24 Cresson, Hayden 10 TAQ-LA NT
 
 
#62 Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
 
Name Age Team Seed Time
1 Broaderick, Kellen 10 BWB-SE 1:14.11
2 Wyninger, Caleb 9